Train G1201/G1204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1201/G1204 Travel Time 12h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2422Km
Arr. Time 09:39 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY977.5/US$144
Soft CNY1568.5/US$231
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1201/G1204 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1201/G1204 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:02 10:04 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1201/G1204 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:26 10:35 47m 165 US$11US$19
G1201/G1204 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:53 10:55 1h14m 230 US$15US$26
G1201/G1204 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:15 11:22 1h36m 295 US$20US$34
G1201/G1204 6 DingYuan (定远) 11:52 11:54 2h13m 416 US$28US$47
G1201/G1204 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:42 12:44 3h3m 626 US$41US$70
G1201/G1204 8 TaiAn (泰安) 13:35 13:37 3h56m 853 US$55US$93
G1201/G1204 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:55 14:08 4h16m 912 US$59US$99
G1201/G1204 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:18 15:22 5h39m 1213 US$76US$128
G1201/G1204 11 Binhai (滨海) 15:45 15:48 6h6m 1256 US$78US$131
G1201/G1204 12 TangShan (唐山) 16:09 16:12 6h30m 1337 US$82US$138
G1201/G1204 13 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:43 16:45 7h4m 1458 US$89US$150
G1201/G1204 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:56 16:58 7h17m 1480 US$90US$152
G1201/G1204 15 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:08 18:09 8h29m 1661 US$98US$161
G1201/G1204 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:27 19:30 9h48m 1884 US$108US$173
G1201/G1204 17 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 19:58 20:00 10h19m 1985 US$114US$184
G1201/G1204 18 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:21 20:22 10h42m 2064 US$120US$192
G1201/G1204 19 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:49 20:51 11h10m 2182 US$128US$205
G1201/G1204 20 FuYuBei (扶余北) 21:26 21:28 11h47m 2324 US$137US$220
G1201/G1204 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:54 Final arrival 12h15m 2422 US$144US$231