Train G1202/G1203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1202/G1203 Travel Time 12h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2422Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 21:00 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY977.5/US$144
Soft CNY1568.5/US$231
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1202/G1203 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 08:47 08:56 26m 98 US$7US$11
G1202/G1203 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:33 09:35 1h12m 240 US$16US$26
G1202/G1203 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 10:12 10:14 1h51m 409 US$28US$44
G1202/G1203 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:34 10:36 2h13m 484 US$33US$52
G1202/G1203 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:54 10:56 2h33m 538 US$36US$58
G1202/G1203 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:13 12:14 3h52m 761 US$46US$69
G1202/G1203 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 12:50 12:51 4h29m 863 US$50US$69
G1202/G1203 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:16 13:18 4h55m 926 US$53US$78
G1202/G1203 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 13:40 13:42 5h19m 964 US$55US$82
G1202/G1203 11 TangShan (唐山) 14:13 14:15 5h52m 1090 US$64US$96
G1202/G1203 12 TianJin (天津) 14:47 14:51 6h26m 1204 US$71US$109
G1202/G1203 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:59 15:05 6h38m 1209 US$72US$110
G1202/G1203 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:37 15:47 7h16m 1314 US$79US$121
G1202/G1203 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:33 16:42 8h12m 1510 US$92US$143
G1202/G1203 16 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:14 17:16 8h53m 1639 US$99US$156
G1202/G1203 17 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:39 17:41 9h18m 1731 US$105US$166
G1202/G1203 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:59 18:01 9h38m 1796 US$109US$172
G1202/G1203 19 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:38 18:40 10h17m 1952 US$118US$188
G1202/G1203 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:21 19:24 11h0m 2127 US$128US$204
G1202/G1203 21 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:43 19:46 11h22m 2192 US$131US$210
G1202/G1203 22 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:04 20:06 11h43m 2257 US$135US$216
G1202/G1203 23 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:23 20:25 12h2m 2314 US$138US$221
G1202/G1203 24 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:35 20:37 12h14m 2341 US$139US$223
G1202/G1203 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:00 Final arrival 12h39m 2422 US$144US$231