Train G1202/G1203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1202/G1203 Travel Time 12h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2422Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY977.5/US$144
Soft CNY1568.5/US$231
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1202/G1203 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 08:45 08:55 26m 98 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:30 09:33 1h11m 240 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:59 10:01 1h40m 358 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:32 10:34 2h13m 484 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:52 10:56 2h33m 538 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:13 12:14 3h54m 761 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 12:50 12:51 4h31m 863 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:16 13:18 4h57m 926 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 13:40 13:42 5h21m 964 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 11 TangShan (唐山) 14:13 14:15 5h54m 1090 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 12 TianJin (天津) 14:47 14:51 6h28m 1204 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:59 15:05 6h40m 1209 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:37 15:51 7h18m 1314 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:37 16:43 8h18m 1510 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 16 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:15 17:17 8h56m 1639 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 17 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:40 17:42 9h21m 1731 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:00 18:02 9h41m 1796 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 19 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:40 18:45 10h21m 1952 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:27 19:29 11h8m 2127 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 21 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:49 19:51 11h30m 2192 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 22 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:08 20:10 11h49m 2257 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 23 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:27 20:29 12h8m 2314 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 24 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:39 20:41 12h20m 2341 US$0US$0
G1202/G1203 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:04 Final arrival 12h45m 2422 US$0US$0