Train G1205/G1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1205/G1208 Travel Time 11h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 06:12 Dep. Time 17:13 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1205/G1208 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1205/G1208 2 GaoMi (高密) 06:44 06:46 32m 83 US$4US$4
G1205/G1208 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:13 07:15 1h1m 168 US$8US$9
G1205/G1208 4 ZiBo (淄博) 07:50 07:53 1h38m 268 US$12US$15
G1205/G1208 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 08:18 08:20 2h6m 329 US$15US$18
G1205/G1208 6 JiNan (济南) 08:46 08:48 2h34m 378 US$17US$21
G1205/G1208 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:04 09:16 2h52m 398 US$18US$23
G1205/G1208 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:40 09:43 3h28m 490 US$25US$33
G1205/G1208 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:33 10:36 4h21m 699 US$39US$57
G1205/G1208 10 TianJin (天津) 10:45 10:47 4h33m 704 US$39US$58
G1205/G1208 11 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 11:08 11:10 4h56m 764 US$43US$64
G1205/G1208 12 TangShan (唐山) 11:26 11:28 5h14m 818 US$47US$71
G1205/G1208 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:05 12:07 5h53m 965 US$56US$86
G1205/G1208 14 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 12:44 12:45 6h32m 1044 US$60US$91
G1205/G1208 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:37 14:39 8h25m 1369 US$74US$108
G1205/G1208 16 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:58 14:59 8h46m 1423 US$78US$114
G1205/G1208 17 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 15:19 15:21 9h7m 1498 US$82US$122
G1205/G1208 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:58 16:00 9h46m 1667 US$94US$140
G1205/G1208 19 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 16:48 16:57 10h36m 1867 US$107US$162
G1205/G1208 20 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:13 Final arrival 11h1m 1908 US$110US$166