Train G1205/G1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1205/G1208 Travel Time 10h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 06:12 Dep. Time 16:56 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1205/G1208 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1205/G1208 2 GaoMi (高密) 06:44 06:46 32m 83 US$4US$4
G1205/G1208 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:13 07:15 1h1m 168 US$8US$9
G1205/G1208 4 ZiBo (淄博) 07:50 07:53 1h38m 268 US$12US$15
G1205/G1208 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 08:18 08:20 2h6m 329 US$15US$18
G1205/G1208 6 JiNan (济南) 08:46 08:48 2h34m 378 US$17US$21
G1205/G1208 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:04 09:16 2h52m 398 US$18US$23
G1205/G1208 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:40 09:43 3h28m 490 US$29US$46
G1205/G1208 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:33 10:37 4h21m 699 US$39US$57
G1205/G1208 10 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 11:00 11:04 4h48m 742 US$42US$69
G1205/G1208 11 TangShan (唐山) 11:24 11:28 5h12m 818 US$47US$71
G1205/G1208 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:05 12:07 5h53m 965 US$56US$86
G1205/G1208 13 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 12:43 12:45 6h31m 1044 US$60US$91
G1205/G1208 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:20 13:21 7h8m 1147 US$64US$96
G1205/G1208 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:36 14:39 8h24m 1369 US$74US$108
G1205/G1208 16 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:58 14:59 8h46m 1423 US$78US$114
G1205/G1208 17 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 15:19 15:21 9h7m 1498 US$82US$122
G1205/G1208 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:58 16:00 9h46m 1667 US$94US$140
G1205/G1208 19 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:56 Final arrival 10h44m 1908 US$110US$166