Train G1205/G1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1205/G1208 Travel Time 10h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 06:10 Dep. Time 16:56 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$105
Soft CNY1125.5/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1205/G1208 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1205/G1208 2 GaoMi (高密) 06:42 06:44 32m 83 US$4US$4
G1205/G1208 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:11 07:14 1h1m 168 US$7US$9
G1205/G1208 4 ZiBo (淄博) 07:49 07:51 1h39m 268 US$12US$14
G1205/G1208 5 JiNan (济南) 08:38 08:40 2h28m 378 US$16US$20
G1205/G1208 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:56 09:02 2h46m 398 US$18US$22
G1205/G1208 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:26 09:29 3h16m 490 US$27US$44
G1205/G1208 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:55 10:03 3h45m 594 US$30US$43
G1205/G1208 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:32 10:37 4h22m 699 US$37US$55
G1205/G1208 10 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 11:00 11:04 4h50m 742 US$40US$66
G1205/G1208 11 TangShan (唐山) 11:24 11:28 5h14m 818 US$45US$68
G1205/G1208 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:05 12:07 5h55m 965 US$54US$83
G1205/G1208 13 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 12:43 12:45 6h33m 1044 US$57US$87
G1205/G1208 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:20 13:21 7h10m 1147 US$61US$92
G1205/G1208 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:36 14:39 8h26m 1369 US$71US$103
G1205/G1208 16 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:58 14:59 8h48m 1423 US$74US$109
G1205/G1208 17 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 15:19 15:21 9h9m 1498 US$79US$117
G1205/G1208 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:58 16:00 9h48m 1667 US$90US$134
G1205/G1208 19 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:56 Final arrival 10h46m 1908 US$105US$159