Train G1206/G1207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1206/G1207 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 08:04 Dep. Time 19:13 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1206/G1207 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 08:20 08:22 16m 40 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:49 08:51 45m 156 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:15 09:17 1h11m 240 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:43 09:51 1h39m 358 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:38 10:41 2h34m 538 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:58 11:59 3h54m 223 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:55 12:57 4h51m 926 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:11 13:18 5h7m 942 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 10 LuanHe (滦河) 13:45 13:48 5h41m 1028 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 11 TangShan (唐山) 14:06 14:07 6h2m 1089 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 12 TianJin (天津) 14:39 14:43 6h35m 1203 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:53 14:58 6h49m 1208 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:30 15:32 7h26m 1313 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:18 16:25 8h14m 1509 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 16 JiNan (济南) 16:42 16:45 8h38m 1529 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 17 ZiBo (淄博) 17:27 17:30 9h23m 1639 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 18 QingZhouShi (青州市) 17:49 17:52 9h45m 1682 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:13 18:15 10h9m 1739 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 20 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 19:13 Final arrival 11h9m 1908 US$0US$0