Train G1206/G1207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1206/G1207 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 08:06 Dep. Time 19:13 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1206/G1207 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 08:22 08:24 16m 40 US$3US$4
G1206/G1207 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:51 08:53 45m 156 US$11US$17
G1206/G1207 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:17 09:19 1h11m 240 US$16US$26
G1206/G1207 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 10:02 10:10 1h56m 437 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:39 10:41 2h33m 538 US$36US$58
G1206/G1207 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:57 12:04 3h51m 223 US$46US$69
G1206/G1207 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:00 13:02 4h54m 926 US$53US$78
G1206/G1207 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:16 13:18 5h10m 942 US$54US$80
G1206/G1207 10 LuanHe (滦河) 13:45 13:48 5h39m 1028 US$60US$89
G1206/G1207 11 TangShan (唐山) 14:06 14:07 6h0m 1089 US$64US$96
G1206/G1207 12 TianJin (天津) 14:39 14:43 6h33m 1203 US$71US$109
G1206/G1207 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:53 14:58 6h47m 1208 US$72US$110
G1206/G1207 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:30 15:32 7h24m 1313 US$79US$121
G1206/G1207 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:18 16:20 8h12m 1509 US$92US$143
G1206/G1207 16 JiNan (济南) 16:37 16:41 8h31m 1529 US$93US$145
G1206/G1207 17 ZiBo (淄博) 17:23 17:26 9h17m 1639 US$98US$151
G1206/G1207 18 QingZhouShi (青州市) 17:45 17:47 9h39m 1682 US$100US$153
G1206/G1207 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:08 18:10 10h2m 1739 US$102US$156
G1206/G1207 20 GaoMi (高密) 18:37 18:38 10h31m 1825 US$0US$0
G1206/G1207 21 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 19:13 Final arrival 11h7m 1908 US$110US$166