Train G121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1212/G1213(长春-上海虹桥)  G1211/G1214(上海虹桥-长春)  G1215/G1218(沈阳-长沙南)  G1216/G1217(长沙南-沈阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G121 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 16:25 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G121 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G121 2 LangFang (廊坊) 10:41 10:45 21m 60 US$4US$7
G121 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:21 11:24 1h1m 210 US$14US$24
G121 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:51 11:53 1h31m 314 US$21US$36
G121 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:17 12:29 1h57m 406 US$27US$46
G121 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:01 13:03 2h41m 535 US$36US$60
G121 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:39 13:42 3h19m 692 US$45US$76
G121 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:56 15:00 4h36m 1023 US$65US$110
G121 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:46 15:48 5h26m 1210 US$76US$127
G121 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:58 16:00 5h38m 1237 US$77US$130
G121 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:25 Final arrival 6h5m 1318 US$81US$137