Train G1211/G1214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1211/G1214 Travel Time 11h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长春西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长春西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2182Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$123
Soft CNY1403.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1211/G1214 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1211/G1214 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:37 10:42 17m 50 US$3US$5
G1211/G1214 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:59 11:01 39m 108 US$7US$12
G1211/G1214 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:31 11:33 1h11m 230 US$15US$25
G1211/G1214 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:52 11:54 1h32m 295 US$19US$32
G1211/G1214 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:36 12:38 2h16m 416 US$30US$51
G1211/G1214 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:17 13:24 2h57m 626 US$39US$67
G1211/G1214 8 TaiAn (泰安) 14:15 14:17 3h55m 853 US$53US$89
G1211/G1214 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:34 14:39 4h14m 912 US$56US$95
G1211/G1214 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:49 15:58 5h29m 1213 US$72US$122
G1211/G1214 11 TangShan (唐山) 16:35 16:39 6h15m 1332 US$79US$132
G1211/G1214 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:10 17:13 6h50m 1458 US$85US$143
G1211/G1214 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:24 17:31 7h4m 1480 US$86US$145
G1211/G1214 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:45 17:54 7h25m 1496 US$88US$147
G1211/G1214 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:10 20:15 9h50m 1884 US$103US$166
G1211/G1214 16 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 20:49 20:51 10h29m 2018 US$111US$179
G1211/G1214 17 SiPingDong (四平东) 21:06 21:08 10h46m 2069 US$115US$184
G1211/G1214 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:35 Final arrival 11h15m 2182 US$122US$196