Train G1211/G1214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1211/G1214 Travel Time 11h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长春(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长春 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1211/G1214 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1211/G1214 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:37 10:42 17m 50 US$4US$5
G1211/G1214 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:59 11:01 39m 108 US$7US$12
G1211/G1214 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:31 11:33 1h11m 230 US$15US$26
G1211/G1214 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:52 11:54 1h32m 295 US$20US$34
G1211/G1214 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:36 12:38 2h16m 416 US$31US$54
G1211/G1214 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:17 13:24 2h57m 626 US$41US$70
G1211/G1214 8 TaiAn (泰安) 14:15 14:17 3h55m 853 US$55US$93
G1211/G1214 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:34 14:40 4h14m 912 US$59US$99
G1211/G1214 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:50 15:55 5h30m 1213 US$76US$128
G1211/G1214 11 TangShan (唐山) 16:32 16:37 6h12m 1332 US$82US$138
G1211/G1214 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:08 17:12 6h48m 1458 US$89US$150
G1211/G1214 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:23 17:31 7h3m 1480 US$90US$152
G1211/G1214 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:45 17:48 7h25m 1496 US$91US$154
G1211/G1214 15 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 18:34 18:35 8h14m 1618 US$96US$161
G1211/G1214 16 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:13 19:14 8h53m 1730 US$101US$165
G1211/G1214 17 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:09 20:12 9h49m 1884 US$108US$173
G1211/G1214 18 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 20:46 20:47 10h26m 2018 US$116US$187
G1211/G1214 19 SiPingDong (四平东) 21:02 21:03 10h42m 2069 US$120US$192
G1211/G1214 20 ChangChun (长春) 21:35 Final arrival 11h15m 2194 US$129US$206