Train G1212/G1213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1212/G1213 Travel Time 11h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1212/G1213 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:03 09:05 10m 12 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:31 09:33 38m 130 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:04 10:05 1h11m 256 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:23 10:30 1h30m 310 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 6 TaiAn (台安) 11:09 11:11 2h16m 409 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:05 12:06 3h12m 576 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:48 12:50 3h55m 698 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:04 13:06 4h11m 715 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 10 TangShan (唐山) 13:44 13:51 4h51m 862 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 11 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 14:08 14:10 5h15m 916 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:33 14:37 5h40m 981 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:28 15:30 6h35m 1189 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:55 16:02 7h2m 1282 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 15 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:52 16:55 7h59m 1503 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:13 17:20 8h20m 1568 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:57 17:59 9h4m 1724 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:41 18:45 9h48m 1899 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 19 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:04 19:06 10h11m 1964 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 20 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:24 19:26 10h31m 2029 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 21 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:48 19:50 10h55m 2113 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:13 Final arrival 11h20m 2194 US$0US$0