Train G1212/G1213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1212/G1213 Travel Time 11h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2182Km
Arr. Time 09:02 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$123
Soft CNY1449.5/US$204
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1212/G1213 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 09:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:28 09:35 26m 118 US$8US$12
G1212/G1213 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:06 10:07 1h4m 244 US$16US$25
G1212/G1213 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:25 10:30 1h23m 298 US$19US$31
G1212/G1213 5 LiaoZhong (辽中) 10:59 11:00 1h57m 366 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:07 12:08 3h5m 564 US$30US$44
G1212/G1213 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:49 12:52 3h47m 686 US$35US$56
G1212/G1213 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:06 13:12 4h4m 703 US$37US$53
G1212/G1213 9 TangShan (唐山) 13:50 13:52 4h48m 850 US$46US$68
G1212/G1213 10 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 14:09 14:11 5h7m 904 US$49US$80
G1212/G1213 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:34 14:37 5h32m 1049 US$53US$87
G1212/G1213 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:28 15:30 6h26m 1178 US$67US$110
G1212/G1213 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:55 16:02 6h53m 1270 US$72US$112
G1212/G1213 14 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:52 16:54 7h50m 1491 US$85US$141
G1212/G1213 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:12 17:20 8h10m 1556 US$89US$147
G1212/G1213 16 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:58 18:00 8h56m 1712 US$98US$156
G1212/G1213 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:42 18:44 9h40m 1887 US$107US$177
G1212/G1213 18 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:04 19:06 10h2m 1952 US$110US$183
G1212/G1213 19 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:23 19:30 10h21m 2017 US$114US$189
G1212/G1213 20 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:52 19:54 10h50m 2101 US$118US$196
G1212/G1213 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:18 Final arrival 11h16m 2182 US$122US$203