Train G1212/G1213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1212/G1213 Travel Time 11h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1212/G1213 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:05 09:06 10m 12 US$1US$2
G1212/G1213 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:32 09:34 37m 130 US$9US$14
G1212/G1213 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:05 10:07 1h10m 256 US$17US$28
G1212/G1213 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:25 10:28 1h30m 310 US$21US$33
G1212/G1213 6 TaiAn (台安) 11:09 11:10 2h14m 409 US$25US$39
G1212/G1213 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:07 12:08 3h12m 576 US$41US$64
G1212/G1213 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:50 12:52 3h55m 698 US$46US$70
G1212/G1213 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:06 13:12 4h11m 715 US$48US$73
G1212/G1213 10 TangShan (唐山) 13:50 13:52 4h55m 862 US$57US$89
G1212/G1213 11 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 14:09 14:11 5h14m 916 US$52US$78
G1212/G1213 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:34 14:37 5h39m 1061 US$65US$102
G1212/G1213 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:28 15:30 6h33m 1189 US$71US$109
G1212/G1213 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:55 16:02 7h0m 1282 US$76US$119
G1212/G1213 15 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:52 16:55 7h57m 1503 US$90US$141
G1212/G1213 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:13 17:20 8h18m 1568 US$94US$148
G1212/G1213 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:59 18:01 9h4m 1724 US$103US$164
G1212/G1213 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:42 18:44 9h47m 1899 US$113US$180
G1212/G1213 19 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:04 19:06 10h9m 1964 US$116US$186
G1212/G1213 20 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:23 19:30 10h28m 2029 US$120US$191
G1212/G1213 21 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:52 19:54 10h57m 2113 US$124US$199
G1212/G1213 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:18 Final arrival 11h23m 2194 US$129US$206