Train G1212/G1213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1212/G1213 Travel Time 11h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2182Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1449.5/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1212/G1213 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1212/G1213 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:33 09:34 26m 118 US$8US$13
G1212/G1213 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:05 10:07 58m 244 US$16US$26
G1212/G1213 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:25 10:28 1h18m 298 US$20US$32
G1212/G1213 5 TaiAn (台安) 11:07 11:09 2h0m 397 US$24US$37
G1212/G1213 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:07 12:08 3h0m 564 US$32US$46
G1212/G1213 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:49 12:52 3h42m 686 US$37US$59
G1212/G1213 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:06 13:12 3h59m 703 US$39US$55
G1212/G1213 9 TangShan (唐山) 13:50 13:52 4h43m 850 US$48US$71
G1212/G1213 10 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 14:09 14:11 5h2m 904 US$51US$77
G1212/G1213 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:34 14:37 5h27m 1049 US$56US$91
G1212/G1213 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:28 15:30 6h21m 1178 US$70US$108
G1212/G1213 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:55 16:02 6h48m 1270 US$76US$117
G1212/G1213 14 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:52 16:55 7h45m 1491 US$89US$147
G1212/G1213 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:13 17:20 8h6m 1556 US$93US$153
G1212/G1213 16 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:59 18:01 8h52m 1712 US$102US$162
G1212/G1213 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:42 18:44 9h35m 1887 US$112US$185
G1212/G1213 18 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:04 19:06 9h57m 1952 US$115US$191
G1212/G1213 19 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:23 19:30 10h16m 2017 US$119US$197
G1212/G1213 20 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:52 19:54 10h45m 2101 US$123US$205
G1212/G1213 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:18 Final arrival 11h11m 2182 US$128US$212