Train G1215/G1218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1215/G1218 Travel Time 12h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2348Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY960/US$141
Soft CNY1546.5/US$227
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1215/G1218 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1215/G1218 2 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:37 09:38 24m 65 US$4US$7
G1215/G1218 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:49 09:51 36m 95 US$6US$10
G1215/G1218 4 PanJin (盘锦) 10:21 10:23 1h8m 200 US$14US$22
G1215/G1218 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:56 10:57 1h43m 298 US$18US$29
G1215/G1218 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:54 11:56 2h41m 463 US$26US$41
G1215/G1218 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:10 12:12 2h57m 480 US$27US$44
G1215/G1218 8 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 13:01 13:14 3h48m 681 US$40US$65
G1215/G1218 9 TianJin (天津) 13:35 13:39 4h22m 741 US$44US$72
G1215/G1218 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:47 13:53 4h34m 746 US$44US$73
G1215/G1218 11 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 14:27 14:34 5h14m 819 US$48US$79
G1215/G1218 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:09 15:11 5h56m 896 US$53US$86
G1215/G1218 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:47 15:50 6h34m 1038 US$62US$102
G1215/G1218 14 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:18 16:20 7h5m 1160 US$71US$115
G1215/G1218 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 16:36 16:39 7h23m 1213 US$74US$121
G1215/G1218 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:07 17:14 7h54m 1319 US$81US$132
G1215/G1218 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:46 17:50 8h33m 1451 US$90US$145
G1215/G1218 18 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:12 18:14 8h59m 1541 US$95US$154
G1215/G1218 19 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:30 18:32 9h17m 1605 US$99US$160
G1215/G1218 20 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:50 18:52 9h37m 1669 US$103US$167
G1215/G1218 21 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:17 19:19 10h4m 1787 US$110US$178
G1215/G1218 22 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 19:37 19:47 10h24m 1860 US$115US$185
G1215/G1218 23 WuHan (武汉) 20:19 20:26 11h6m 1986 US$122US$196
G1215/G1218 24 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 20:50 20:52 11h37m 2071 US$126US$204
G1215/G1218 25 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:26 21:28 12h13m 2201 US$133US$215
G1215/G1218 26 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:02 Final arrival 12h49m 2348 US$141US$227