Train G1215/G1218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1215/G1218 Travel Time 12h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2348Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY960/US$135
Soft CNY1546.5/US$218
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1215/G1218 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1215/G1218 2 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:36 09:38 24m 65 US$4US$7
G1215/G1218 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:49 09:51 37m 95 US$6US$10
G1215/G1218 4 PanJin (盘锦) 10:21 10:24 1h9m 200 US$13US$21
G1215/G1218 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:58 10:59 1h46m 298 US$18US$28
G1215/G1218 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:53 11:56 2h41m 463 US$24US$39
G1215/G1218 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:10 12:12 2h58m 480 US$26US$42
G1215/G1218 8 TangShan (唐山) 12:50 13:01 3h38m 552 US$26US$37
G1215/G1218 9 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 13:17 13:19 4h5m 681 US$30US$49
G1215/G1218 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:43 13:53 4h31m 746 US$43US$70
G1215/G1218 11 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 14:27 14:34 5h15m 819 US$46US$76
G1215/G1218 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:09 15:11 5h57m 896 US$51US$83
G1215/G1218 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:47 15:50 6h35m 1038 US$60US$97
G1215/G1218 14 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:18 16:21 7h6m 1160 US$68US$110
G1215/G1218 15 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:02 17:04 7h50m 1319 US$78US$126
G1215/G1218 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:36 17:50 8h24m 1451 US$86US$139
G1215/G1218 17 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:12 18:14 9h0m 1541 US$91US$148
G1215/G1218 18 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:30 18:32 9h18m 1605 US$95US$154
G1215/G1218 19 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:50 18:52 9h38m 1669 US$99US$160
G1215/G1218 20 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:17 19:19 10h5m 1787 US$106US$170
G1215/G1218 21 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 19:37 19:47 10h25m 1860 US$110US$177
G1215/G1218 22 WuHan (武汉) 20:19 20:30 11h7m 1986 US$116US$188
G1215/G1218 23 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 21:03 21:05 11h51m 2114 US$123US$198
G1215/G1218 24 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:26 21:28 12h14m 2201 US$128US$206
G1215/G1218 25 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:02 Final arrival 12h50m 2348 US$135US$218