Train G122 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1226/G1227(沈阳北-苍南)  G1222/G1223(沈阳北-宁波)  G1225/G1228(苍南-沈阳北)  G1221/G1224(宁波-沈阳北)  G1229/G1232(上海虹桥-丹东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G122 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 10:41 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G122 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G122 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:04 11:06 23m 81 US$5US$9
G122 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:16 11:18 35m 108 US$7US$12
G122 4 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 11:42 11:47 1h1m 198 US$13US$23
G122 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:13 12:15 1h32m 295 US$20US$34
G122 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:56 12:58 2h15m 416 US$31US$54
G122 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:35 13:38 2h54m 626 US$41US$70
G122 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:15 14:17 3h34m 783 US$51US$86
G122 9 TaiAn (泰安) 14:36 14:38 3h55m 853 US$55US$93
G122 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:55 14:57 4h14m 912 US$59US$99
G122 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:45 15:50 5h4m 1108 US$59US$99
G122 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 16:43 Final arrival 6h2m 1318 US$89US$143