Train G1221/G1224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1221/G1224 Travel Time 10h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2000Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 18:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY769.5/US$108
Soft CNY1240/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1221/G1224 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1221/G1224 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:07 08:09 33m 112 US$7US$12
G1221/G1224 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:28 08:31 54m 155 US$10US$17
G1221/G1224 4 HuZhou (湖州) 08:52 08:54 1h18m 226 US$15US$25
G1221/G1224 5 YiXing (宜兴) 09:11 09:13 1h37m 282 US$18US$31
G1221/G1224 6 LiYang (溧阳) 09:24 09:26 1h50m 313 US$20US$34
G1221/G1224 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:53 09:55 2h19m 411 US$27US$45
G1221/G1224 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:13 10:23 2h39m 470 US$30US$51
G1221/G1224 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:52 10:54 3h18m 586 US$38US$61
G1221/G1224 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:30 11:33 3h56m 742 US$46US$78
G1221/G1224 11 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:58 12:00 4h24m 843 US$52US$88
G1221/G1224 12 TaiAn (泰安) 12:31 12:33 4h57m 969 US$60US$100
G1221/G1224 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:50 12:52 5h16m 1028 US$63US$106
G1221/G1224 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:16 13:23 5h42m 1120 US$68US$114
G1221/G1224 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:14 14:18 6h40m 1329 US$78US$132
G1221/G1224 16 TangShan (唐山) 14:55 15:01 7h21m 1448 US$85US$143
G1221/G1224 17 LuanHe (滦河) 15:19 15:21 7h45m 1509 US$88US$148
G1221/G1224 18 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:45 15:49 8h11m 1596 US$92US$154
G1221/G1224 19 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:44 16:45 9h10m 1734 US$97US$161
G1221/G1224 20 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:02 17:03 9h28m 1777 US$99US$164
G1221/G1224 21 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 17:28 17:29 9h54m 1846 US$102US$167
G1221/G1224 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:24 Final arrival 10h50m 2000 US$108US$175