Train G1221/G1224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1221/G1224 Travel Time 10h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2000Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY769.5/US$113
Soft CNY1240/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1221/G1224 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1221/G1224 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:07 08:10 33m 112 US$8US$13
G1221/G1224 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:29 08:31 55m 155 US$10US$18
G1221/G1224 4 HuZhou (湖州) 08:52 08:54 1h18m 226 US$15US$26
G1221/G1224 5 YiXing (宜兴) 09:11 09:13 1h37m 282 US$19US$26
G1221/G1224 6 LiYang (溧阳) 09:24 09:26 1h50m 313 US$21US$36
G1221/G1224 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:53 09:55 2h19m 411 US$28US$47
G1221/G1224 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:13 10:23 2h39m 470 US$32US$53
G1221/G1224 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:52 10:54 3h18m 586 US$40US$63
G1221/G1224 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:30 11:33 3h56m 742 US$48US$82
G1221/G1224 11 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:58 12:00 4h24m 843 US$55US$92
G1221/G1224 12 TaiAn (泰安) 12:31 12:33 4h57m 969 US$62US$105
G1221/G1224 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:50 12:52 5h16m 1028 US$66US$111
G1221/G1224 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:16 13:23 5h42m 1120 US$71US$119
G1221/G1224 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:14 14:17 6h40m 1329 US$82US$138
G1221/G1224 16 TianJin (天津) 14:24 14:27 6h50m 1334 US$82US$138
G1221/G1224 17 TangShan (唐山) 14:59 15:01 7h25m 1448 US$88US$149
G1221/G1224 18 LuanHe (滦河) 15:19 15:21 7h45m 1509 US$92US$154
G1221/G1224 19 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:45 15:49 8h11m 1596 US$96US$161
G1221/G1224 20 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:44 16:45 9h10m 1734 US$102US$169
G1221/G1224 21 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:00 17:01 9h26m 1777 US$104US$171
G1221/G1224 22 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 17:25 17:26 9h51m 1846 US$107US$174
G1221/G1224 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:26 Final arrival 10h52m 2000 US$113US$182