Train G1222/G1223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1222/G1223 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2000Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY769.5/US$113
Soft CNY1240/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1222/G1223 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1222/G1223 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 09:13 09:14 55m 154 US$7US$8
G1222/G1223 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 09:38 09:39 1h20m 223 US$10US$12
G1222/G1223 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 09:55 09:56 1h37m 266 US$11US$14
G1222/G1223 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:39 10:41 2h21m 388 US$17US$20
G1222/G1223 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:55 10:57 2h37m 404 US$18US$23
G1222/G1223 7 TangShan (唐山) 11:35 11:37 3h17m 551 US$28US$38
G1222/G1223 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:12 12:14 3h54m 670 US$36US$52
G1222/G1223 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:07 13:16 4h49m 879 US$50US$76
G1222/G1223 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:40 13:43 5h22m 971 US$56US$85
G1222/G1223 11 TaiAn (泰安) 14:00 14:02 5h42m 1030 US$59US$91
G1222/G1223 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:53 14:55 6h35m 1257 US$73US$114
G1222/G1223 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:09 16:12 7h51m 1588 US$101US$163
G1222/G1223 14 LiYang (溧阳) 16:40 16:42 8h22m 1686 US$97US$155
G1222/G1223 15 YiXing (宜兴) 16:53 16:55 8h35m 1717 US$99US$158
G1222/G1223 16 HuZhou (湖州) 17:12 17:14 8h54m 1773 US$102US$163
G1222/G1223 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:35 17:44 9h17m 2123 US$106US$169
G1222/G1223 18 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:04 18:06 9h46m 1887 US$108US$173
G1222/G1223 19 NingBo (宁波) 18:38 Final arrival 10h20m 2000 US$113US$182