Train G1225/G1228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1225/G1228 Travel Time 14h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2420Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1005.5/US$142
Soft CNY1635.5/US$230
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1225/G1228 1 QingTian (青田) 07:55 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 2 LiShui (丽水) 08:17 08:19 20m -1 US$32US$51
G1225/G1228 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 08:32 08:34 35m -1 US$4US$7
G1225/G1228 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 08:44 08:46 47m -1 US$5US$8
G1225/G1228 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:04 09:06 1h7m -1 US$7US$12
G1225/G1228 6 YiWu (义乌) 09:25 09:27 1h28m -1 US$10US$17
G1225/G1228 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:00 10:02 2h3m 297 US$17US$29
G1225/G1228 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 10:15 10:17 2h18m -1 US$19US$31
G1225/G1228 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:32 10:34 2h35m -1 US$22US$36
G1225/G1228 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:43 10:45 2h46m 389 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:10 11:24 3h13m 456 US$28US$45
G1225/G1228 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:41 11:43 3h44m 506 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:54 11:56 3h57m 537 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 14 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 12:18 12:20 4h21m 621 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:52 12:54 4h55m 553 US$34US$56
G1225/G1228 16 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:12 13:14 5h15m 810 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:43 13:52 5h46m 926 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:31 14:33 6h34m 884 US$54US$90
G1225/G1228 19 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:10 15:12 7h13m 1239 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:44 15:50 7h47m 1368 US$70US$118
G1225/G1228 21 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:14 16:16 8h17m 1460 US$75US$126
G1225/G1228 22 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:08 17:15 9h11m 1669 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 23 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:39 17:53 9h42m 1712 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 24 TangShan (唐山) 18:13 18:16 10h16m 1788 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 25 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:53 18:56 10h56m 1935 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 26 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:12 19:15 11h15m 1952 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 27 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:11 20:12 12h14m 2120 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 28 PanJin (盘锦) 20:47 20:49 12h50m 2215 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 29 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:11 21:13 13h14m 2281 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 30 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 21:25 21:27 13h28m 2320 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 31 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:38 21:40 13h41m 2350 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 32 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:04 22:06 14h7m 2415 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 33 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:14 Final arrival 14h17m 2420 US$0US$0