Train G1225/G1228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1225/G1228 Travel Time 15h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2517Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1005.5/US$148
Soft CNY1635.5/US$241
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1225/G1228 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 2 AoJiang (鳌江) 07:04 07:06 10m 17 US$1US$2
G1225/G1228 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 07:15 07:17 21m 34 US$2US$3
G1225/G1228 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 07:30 07:36 36m 57 US$3US$5
G1225/G1228 5 QingTian (青田) 07:55 07:57 1h1m 97 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 6 LiShui (丽水) 08:17 08:19 1h23m 147 US$8US$13
G1225/G1228 7 JinYunXi (缙云西) 08:32 08:34 1h38m 176 US$9US$15
G1225/G1228 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 08:44 08:46 1h50m 197 US$11US$17
G1225/G1228 9 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:04 09:06 2h10m 240 US$16US$26
G1225/G1228 10 YiWu (义乌) 09:25 09:27 2h31m 285 US$16US$26
G1225/G1228 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:00 10:02 3h6m 394 US$23US$38
G1225/G1228 12 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 10:15 10:17 3h21m 420 US$25US$41
G1225/G1228 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:32 10:35 3h38m 469 US$28US$46
G1225/G1228 14 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 10:44 10:46 3h50m 486 US$29US$48
G1225/G1228 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:10 11:25 4h16m 553 US$34US$55
G1225/G1228 16 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:42 11:44 4h48m 603 US$37US$61
G1225/G1228 17 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:55 11:57 5h1m 634 US$43US$69
G1225/G1228 18 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 12:19 12:21 5h25m 718 US$45US$74
G1225/G1228 19 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:52 12:54 5h58m 848 US$54US$89
G1225/G1228 20 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:12 13:14 6h18m 907 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 21 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:43 13:52 6h49m 1023 US$65US$107
G1225/G1228 22 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:31 14:33 7h37m 1179 US$74US$123
G1225/G1228 23 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:10 15:12 8h16m 1336 US$84US$139
G1225/G1228 24 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:44 15:50 8h50m 1465 US$91US$152
G1225/G1228 25 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:14 16:16 9h20m 1359 US$0US$0
G1225/G1228 26 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:10 17:12 10h16m 1766 US$108US$179
G1225/G1228 27 TianJin (天津) 17:21 17:23 10h27m 1771 US$108US$180
G1225/G1228 28 Binhai (滨海) 17:41 17:53 10h47m 1809 US$110US$183
G1225/G1228 29 TangShan (唐山) 18:13 18:16 11h19m 1885 US$114US$190
G1225/G1228 30 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:53 18:56 11h59m 2032 US$121US$202
G1225/G1228 31 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:12 19:14 12h18m 2049 US$122US$204
G1225/G1228 32 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:10 20:12 13h16m 2214 US$129US$212
G1225/G1228 33 PanJin (盘锦) 20:47 20:49 13h53m 2312 US$134US$218
G1225/G1228 34 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:11 21:13 14h17m 2378 US$138US$226
G1225/G1228 35 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 21:25 21:27 14h31m 2417 US$141US$230
G1225/G1228 36 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:38 21:40 14h44m 2447 US$143US$233
G1225/G1228 37 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:04 22:06 15h10m 2512 US$148US$240
G1225/G1228 38 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:14 Final arrival 15h20m 2517 US$148US$241