Train G1226/G1227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1226/G1227 Travel Time 15h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-苍南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2517Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1005.5/US$148
Soft CNY1635.5/US$241
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1226/G1227 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1226/G1227 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:03 08:06 8m 5 US$1US$2
G1226/G1227 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:30 08:32 35m 70 US$5US$8
G1226/G1227 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:43 08:45 48m 100 US$7US$11
G1226/G1227 5 HaiChengXi (海城西) 08:57 08:59 1h2m 139 US$9US$15
G1226/G1227 6 PanJin (盘锦) 09:26 09:28 1h31m 205 US$14US$22
G1226/G1227 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:58 11:01 3h3m 468 US$17US$20
G1226/G1227 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:15 11:18 3h20m 485 US$18US$23
G1226/G1227 9 LuanHe (滦河) 11:43 11:45 3h48m 571 US$24US$31
G1226/G1227 10 TangShan (唐山) 12:03 12:05 4h8m 632 US$28US$38
G1226/G1227 11 TianJin (天津) 12:38 12:40 4h43m 746 US$35US$51
G1226/G1227 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:48 12:52 4h53m 751 US$36US$52
G1226/G1227 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:23 13:25 5h28m 856 US$52US$81
G1226/G1227 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:10 14:13 6h15m 1052 US$56US$85
G1226/G1227 15 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:45 14:47 6h50m 1181 US$63US$98
G1226/G1227 16 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 15:03 15:11 7h8m 1237 US$67US$104
G1226/G1227 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:37 15:39 7h42m 1338 US$73US$114
G1226/G1227 18 DingYuan (定远) 16:27 16:28 8h32m 1548 US$94US$152
G1226/G1227 19 ChuZhou (滁州) 16:45 16:47 8h50m 1610 US$98US$158
G1226/G1227 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:04 17:06 9h9m 1669 US$101US$163
G1226/G1227 21 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 17:32 17:38 9h37m 1766 US$106US$172
G1226/G1227 22 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 17:49 17:55 9h54m 1799 US$108US$175
G1226/G1227 23 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:17 18:19 10h22m 1883 US$112US$183
G1226/G1227 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:44 19:04 10h49m 1964 US$117US$190
G1226/G1227 25 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:31 19:33 11h36m 2048 US$122US$199
G1226/G1227 26 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 19:48 19:50 11h53m 2097 US$126US$205
G1226/G1227 27 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:04 20:10 12h9m 2123 US$128US$207
G1226/G1227 28 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:33 20:35 12h38m 2189 US$131US$213
G1226/G1227 29 YiWu (义乌) 20:49 20:51 12h54m 2232 US$133US$216
G1226/G1227 30 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:08 21:10 13h13m 2277 US$136US$221
G1226/G1227 31 WuYiBei (武义北) 21:21 21:23 13h26m 2296 US$136US$222
G1226/G1227 32 JinYunXi (缙云西) 21:41 21:43 13h46m 2341 US$138US$225
G1226/G1227 33 LiShui (丽水) 21:56 21:58 14h1m 2370 US$140US$228
G1226/G1227 34 QingTian (青田) 22:18 22:20 14h23m 2420 US$143US$232
G1226/G1227 35 WenZhouNan (温州南) 22:39 22:43 14h44m 2460 US$145US$236
G1226/G1227 36 CangNan (苍南) 23:08 Final arrival 15h13m 2517 US$148US$241