Train G1227/G1226 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1227/G1226 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-青田(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 青田 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2420Km
Arr. Time 08:04 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1005.5/US$142
Soft CNY1635.5/US$230
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1227/G1226 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 08:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:12 08:15 8m 5 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:39 08:40 35m 70 US$4US$7
G1227/G1226 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 08:51 08:53 47m 100 US$6US$10
G1227/G1226 5 HaiChengXi (海城西) 09:05 09:07 1h1m 205 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 6 PanJin (盘锦) 09:29 09:32 1h25m 205 US$13US$21
G1227/G1226 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:58 11:01 2h54m 388 US$16US$26
G1227/G1226 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:15 11:17 3h11m 485 US$18US$28
G1227/G1226 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 11:28 11:30 3h24m 426 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 10 LuanHe (滦河) 11:48 11:50 3h44m 571 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 11 TangShan (唐山) 12:08 12:12 4h4m 552 US$26US$43
G1227/G1226 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:48 12:52 4h44m 670 US$34US$50
G1227/G1226 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:23 13:25 5h19m 856 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:10 14:13 6h6m 972 US$53US$82
G1227/G1226 15 TaiAn (泰安) 14:30 14:32 6h26m 1030 US$57US$87
G1227/G1226 16 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 15:10 15:19 7h6m 1273 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:37 15:39 7h33m 1257 US$79US$126
G1227/G1226 18 DingYuan (定远) 16:27 16:29 8h23m 1548 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 19 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:58 17:00 8h54m 1588 US$97US$156
G1227/G1226 20 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:20 17:22 9h16m 1734 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 21 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 17:33 17:38 9h29m 1766 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 22 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 17:49 17:55 9h45m 1799 US$103US$168
G1227/G1226 23 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:17 18:19 10h13m 1883 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:44 18:56 10h40m 1964 US$112US$182
G1227/G1226 25 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:25 19:27 11h21m 2048 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 26 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:51 20:00 11h47m 1845 US$101US$162
G1227/G1226 27 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:23 20:29 12h19m 2189 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 28 YiWu (义乌) 20:43 20:45 12h39m 2232 US$127US$207
G1227/G1226 29 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:02 21:04 12h58m 2277 US$130US$212
G1227/G1226 30 WuYiBei (武义北) 21:15 21:17 13h11m 2296 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 31 YongKangNan (永康南) 21:29 21:31 13h25m 2320 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 32 JinYunXi (缙云西) 21:41 21:43 13h37m 2341 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 33 LiShui (丽水) 21:56 21:58 13h52m 2370 US$0US$0
G1227/G1226 34 QingTian (青田) 22:18 Final arrival 14h14m 2420 US$0US$0