Train G1229/G1232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1229/G1232 Travel Time 11h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-丹东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 丹东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2107Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY805/US$118
Soft CNY1267.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1229/G1232 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1229/G1232 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:51 07:53 17m 50 US$4US$6
G1229/G1232 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:04 08:21 30m 81 US$5US$9
G1229/G1232 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:31 08:33 57m 108 US$7US$12
G1229/G1232 5 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 08:58 09:00 1h24m 198 US$13US$23
G1229/G1232 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:25 09:30 1h51m 295 US$20US$34
G1229/G1232 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:48 09:50 2h14m 354 US$24US$40
G1229/G1232 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:36 10:55 3h2m 558 US$37US$63
G1229/G1232 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:14 11:16 3h40m 626 US$41US$70
G1229/G1232 10 TaiAn (泰安) 12:07 12:09 4h33m 853 US$55US$93
G1229/G1232 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:27 12:29 4h53m 912 US$59US$99
G1229/G1232 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:14 13:16 5h40m 1108 US$59US$99
G1229/G1232 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:45 13:52 6h11m 1213 US$76US$128
G1229/G1232 14 Binhai (滨海) 14:13 14:22 6h39m 1256 US$78US$131
G1229/G1232 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:15 15:18 7h41m 1479 US$90US$152
G1229/G1232 16 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:27 16:28 8h53m 1666 US$98US$161
G1229/G1232 17 LiaoZhong (辽中) 17:19 17:20 9h45m 1816 US$105US$169
G1229/G1232 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:53 17:56 10h19m 1883 US$108US$173
G1229/G1232 19 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:08 18:10 10h34m 1899 US$109US$175
G1229/G1232 20 BenXi (本溪) 18:34 18:36 11h0m 1960 US$112US$178
G1229/G1232 21 FengChengDong (凤城东) 19:06 19:08 11h32m 2062 US$116US$184
G1229/G1232 22 DanDong (丹东) 19:25 Final arrival 11h51m 2107 US$118US$186