Train G123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1233/G1236(上海虹桥-长春)  G1234/G1235(长春-上海虹桥)  G1230/G1231(丹东-上海虹桥)  G1229/G1232(上海虹桥-丹东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G123 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 16:50 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G123 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G123 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 11:39 11:41 34m 122 US$0US$0
G123 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:25 12:27 1h20m 314 US$0US$0
G123 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:51 12:53 1h46m 406 US$0US$0
G123 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 13:43 13:45 2h38m 627 US$0US$0
G123 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 14:59 15:01 3h54m 964 US$0US$0
G123 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:19 15:21 4h14m 1023 US$0US$0
G123 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:53 15:55 4h48m 1153 US$0US$0
G123 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:17 16:19 5h12m 1237 US$0US$0
G123 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:30 16:32 5h25m 1268 US$0US$0
G123 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:50 Final arrival 5h45m 1318 US$0US$0