Train G1230/G1231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1230/G1231 Travel Time 11h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2107Km
Arr. Time 11:11 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY805/US$118
Soft CNY1267.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1230/G1231 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 11:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1230/G1231 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 11:28 11:30 17m 45 US$2US$2
G1230/G1231 3 BenXi (本溪) 12:00 12:02 49m 147 US$7US$8
G1230/G1231 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 12:27 12:29 1h16m 208 US$9US$11
G1230/G1231 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:41 12:44 1h30m 223 US$11US$13
G1230/G1231 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:39 13:40 2h28m 377 US$17US$21
G1230/G1231 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:04 14:05 2h53m 377 US$20US$25
G1230/G1231 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:21 14:22 3h10m 489 US$22US$27
G1230/G1231 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:05 15:07 3h54m 611 US$27US$34
G1230/G1231 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:21 15:24 4h10m 611 US$29US$36
G1230/G1231 11 Binhai (滨海) 16:18 16:21 5h7m 851 US$44US$60
G1230/G1231 12 TianJin (天津) 16:37 16:40 5h26m 889 US$53US$78
G1230/G1231 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:48 16:53 5h37m 894 US$53US$78
G1230/G1231 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:24 17:26 6h13m 999 US$54US$77
G1230/G1231 15 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:52 17:54 6h41m 1103 US$61US$89
G1230/G1231 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:18 18:32 7h7m 1195 US$66US$99
G1230/G1231 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:04 19:06 7h53m 1324 US$74US$112
G1230/G1231 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:42 19:45 8h31m 1481 US$84US$128
G1230/G1231 19 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:23 20:25 9h12m 1637 US$93US$144
G1230/G1231 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:07 21:09 9h56m 1812 US$102US$160
G1230/G1231 21 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:52 21:54 10h41m 1999 US$112US$177
G1230/G1231 22 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:05 22:07 10h54m 2026 US$114US$179
G1230/G1231 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:30 Final arrival 11h19m 2107 US$118US$186