Train G1232/G1229 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1232/G1229 Travel Time 11h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-丹东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2107Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY805/US$118
Soft CNY1267.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1232/G1229 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:56 08:01 17m 50 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:12 08:22 33m 81 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:32 08:34 53m 108 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 5 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 08:58 09:00 1h19m 198 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:24 09:26 1h45m 295 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:44 09:50 2h5m 354 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:36 10:55 2h57m 558 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:14 11:16 3h35m 626 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 10 TaiAn (泰安) 12:07 12:09 4h28m 853 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:27 12:29 4h48m 912 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:14 13:16 5h35m 1108 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:45 13:48 6h6m 1213 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 14 TianJin (天津) 13:56 13:59 6h17m 1218 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 15 Binhai (滨海) 14:15 14:22 6h36m 1256 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:15 15:18 7h36m 1479 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 17 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:27 16:28 8h48m 1501 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 18 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 16:52 16:53 9h13m 1785 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:48 17:51 10h9m 1884 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 20 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:04 18:06 10h25m 1899 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 21 BenXi (本溪) 18:30 18:32 10h51m 1960 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 22 FengChengDong (凤城东) 19:02 19:04 11h23m 2062 US$0US$0
G1232/G1229 23 DanDong (丹东) 19:21 Final arrival 11h42m 2107 US$0US$0