Train G1233/G1236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1233/G1236 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-吉林(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 吉林 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2305Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$123
Soft CNY1403.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1233/G1236 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1233/G1236 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:25 09:27 17m 50 US$3US$5
G1233/G1236 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:43 09:45 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1233/G1236 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:02 10:04 54m 165 US$10US$18
G1233/G1236 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:37 10:42 1h29m 295 US$19US$32
G1233/G1236 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:25 11:27 2h17m 416 US$30US$49
G1233/G1236 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:49 11:55 2h41m 558 US$36US$60
G1233/G1236 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:14 12:19 3h6m 626 US$39US$67
G1233/G1236 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:22 13:24 4h14m 912 US$56US$95
G1233/G1236 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:34 14:42 5h26m 1213 US$72US$122
G1233/G1236 11 TangShan (唐山) 15:19 15:22 6h11m 1332 US$79US$132
G1233/G1236 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:59 16:04 6h51m 1480 US$86US$145
G1233/G1236 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:18 16:25 7h10m 1495 US$88US$147
G1233/G1236 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:36 18:42 9h28m 1884 US$103US$166
G1233/G1236 15 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 19:15 19:16 10h7m 2013 US$0US$0
G1233/G1236 16 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:32 19:33 10h24m 2064 US$115US$184
G1233/G1236 17 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 19:48 19:49 10h40m 2064 US$0US$0
G1233/G1236 18 ChangChun (长春) 20:10 20:13 11h2m 2194 US$123US$198
G1233/G1236 19 JiLin (吉林) 20:54 Final arrival 11h46m 2305 US$0US$0