Train G1233/G1236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1233/G1236 Travel Time 11h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长春(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长春 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 10:36 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1233/G1236 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1233/G1236 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:59 11:01 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1233/G1236 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:36 11:38 1h0m 230 US$15US$26
G1233/G1236 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:57 11:59 1h21m 295 US$20US$34
G1233/G1236 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:40 12:42 2h4m 416 US$31US$54
G1233/G1236 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:05 13:11 2h29m 558 US$37US$63
G1233/G1236 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:30 13:32 2h54m 626 US$41US$70
G1233/G1236 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:10 14:12 3h34m 783 US$51US$86
G1233/G1236 9 TaiAn (泰安) 14:31 14:33 3h55m 853 US$55US$93
G1233/G1236 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:50 14:53 4h14m 783 US$59US$99
G1233/G1236 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:39 15:41 5h3m 783 US$75US$120
G1233/G1236 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:10 16:15 5h34m 1213 US$76US$128
G1233/G1236 13 TianJin (天津) 16:23 16:32 5h47m 1218 US$76US$128
G1233/G1236 14 Binhai (滨海) 16:48 16:50 6h12m 1256 US$78US$131
G1233/G1236 15 TangShan (唐山) 17:11 17:13 6h35m 1332 US$82US$138
G1233/G1236 16 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:44 17:47 7h8m 1458 US$89US$150
G1233/G1236 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:58 18:05 7h22m 1480 US$90US$152
G1233/G1236 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:20 18:23 7h44m 1495 US$91US$154
G1233/G1236 19 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 18:48 18:49 8h12m 1559 US$94US$156
G1233/G1236 20 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:24 19:25 8h48m 1661 US$98US$161
G1233/G1236 21 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:49 19:50 9h13m 1730 US$101US$165
G1233/G1236 22 LiaoZhong (辽中) 20:19 20:20 9h43m 1816 US$105US$169
G1233/G1236 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:52 20:55 10h16m 1884 US$108US$173
G1233/G1236 24 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 21:15 21:23 10h39m 1938 US$111US$179
G1233/G1236 25 SiPingDong (四平东) 21:54 21:56 11h18m 2064 US$120US$192
G1233/G1236 26 ChangChun (长春) 22:28 Final arrival 11h52m 2194 US$129US$206