Train G1234/G1235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1234/G1235 Travel Time 12h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2305Km
Arr. Time 09:47 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$123
Soft CNY1449.5/US$204
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1234/G1235 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 09:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 2 ChangChun (长春) 10:27 10:30 40m 111 US$4US$5
G1234/G1235 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:03 11:05 1h16m 241 US$13US$19
G1234/G1235 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 11:21 11:23 1h34m 292 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:33 11:35 1h46m 320 US$18US$29
G1234/G1235 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:04 12:07 2h17m 421 US$25US$37
G1234/G1235 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:04 13:06 3h17m 575 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:31 13:33 3h44m 644 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:45 14:48 4h58m 809 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 14:59 15:08 5h12m 847 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 11 TangShan (唐山) 15:39 15:42 5h52m 973 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 12 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 15:58 16:01 6h11m 1027 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 13 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 16:14 16:17 6h27m 1067 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:33 16:43 6h46m 1092 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 15 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:13 17:15 7h26m 1197 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 16 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:42 17:44 7h55m 1301 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:08 18:13 8h21m 1393 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 18 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:04 19:09 9h17m 1614 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:27 19:30 9h40m 1679 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:46 20:48 10h59m 2010 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 21 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:20 21:22 11h33m 2140 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 22 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:44 21:46 11h57m 2224 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 23 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:57 21:59 12h10m 2255 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:16 Final arrival 12h29m 2305 US$0US$0