Train G1234/G1235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1234/G1235 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1449.5/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1234/G1235 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:03 11:05 33m 130 US$9US$14
G1234/G1235 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 11:21 11:23 51m 181 US$12US$19
G1234/G1235 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:33 11:35 1h3m 256 US$14US$23
G1234/G1235 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:04 12:07 1h34m 310 US$21US$33
G1234/G1235 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:04 13:06 2h34m 464 US$28US$41
G1234/G1235 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:31 13:33 3h1m 533 US$31US$45
G1234/G1235 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:45 14:48 4h15m 714 US$48US$73
G1234/G1235 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 14:59 15:08 4h29m 736 US$40US$57
G1234/G1235 10 TangShan (唐山) 15:39 15:42 5h9m 862 US$57US$89
G1234/G1235 11 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 15:58 16:01 5h28m 916 US$52US$78
G1234/G1235 12 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 16:14 16:17 5h44m 938 US$55US$82
G1234/G1235 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:33 16:43 6h3m 1061 US$65US$102
G1234/G1235 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:13 17:15 6h43m 1086 US$64US$97
G1234/G1235 15 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:42 17:44 7h12m 1190 US$71US$109
G1234/G1235 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:08 18:13 7h38m 1282 US$76US$119
G1234/G1235 17 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:03 19:09 8h33m 1503 US$90US$141
G1234/G1235 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:27 19:30 8h57m 1568 US$94US$148
G1234/G1235 19 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:46 20:48 10h16m 1899 US$113US$180
G1234/G1235 20 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:20 21:22 10h50m 2029 US$120US$191
G1234/G1235 21 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:44 21:46 11h14m 2113 US$124US$199
G1234/G1235 22 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:57 21:59 11h27m 2144 US$126US$202
G1234/G1235 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:16 Final arrival 11h46m 2194 US$129US$206