Train G1234/G1235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1234/G1235 Travel Time 11h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2182Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1449.5/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1234/G1235 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:03 11:05 26m 118 US$8US$13
G1234/G1235 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 11:21 11:23 44m 169 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:33 11:35 56m 197 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:04 12:07 1h27m 298 US$20US$32
G1234/G1235 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:04 13:06 2h27m 452 US$27US$40
G1234/G1235 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:31 13:33 2h54m 521 US$30US$44
G1234/G1235 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:45 14:48 4h8m 703 US$39US$55
G1234/G1235 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 14:59 15:08 4h22m 724 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 10 TangShan (唐山) 15:39 15:42 5h2m 850 US$48US$71
G1234/G1235 11 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 15:58 16:01 5h21m 904 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 12 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 16:14 16:17 5h37m 944 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:33 16:43 5h56m 1049 US$56US$84
G1234/G1235 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:13 17:15 6h36m 1074 US$63US$103
G1234/G1235 15 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:42 17:44 7h5m 1178 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:08 18:13 7h31m 1270 US$76US$117
G1234/G1235 17 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:03 19:09 8h26m 1491 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:27 19:30 8h50m 1556 US$93US$153
G1234/G1235 19 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:46 20:48 10h9m 1887 US$112US$185
G1234/G1235 20 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:20 21:22 10h43m 2017 US$119US$197
G1234/G1235 21 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:44 21:46 11h7m 2101 US$123US$205
G1234/G1235 22 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:57 21:59 11h20m 2132 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:16 Final arrival 11h39m 2182 US$128US$212