Train G1234/G1235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1234/G1235 Travel Time 11h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1234/G1235 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:02 11:04 33m 130 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 11:20 11:22 51m 181 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:33 11:35 1h4m 256 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:02 12:07 1h33m 310 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:06 13:07 2h37m 464 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:31 13:32 3h2m 533 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:45 14:52 4h16m 714 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 15:03 15:06 4h34m 736 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 10 TangShan (唐山) 15:37 15:40 5h8m 862 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 11 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 15:56 15:58 5h27m 916 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 12 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 16:11 16:13 5h42m 938 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 13 TianJin (天津) 16:26 16:29 5h57m 976 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:37 16:43 6h8m 981 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 15 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:13 17:15 6h44m 1086 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 16 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:42 17:44 7h13m 1190 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:08 18:14 7h39m 1282 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 18 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:04 19:07 8h35m 1503 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:25 19:27 8h56m 1568 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:42 20:44 10h13m 1899 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 21 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:16 21:18 10h47m 2029 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 22 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:40 21:42 11h11m 2113 US$0US$0
G1234/G1235 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:05 Final arrival 11h36m 2194 US$0US$0