Train G1235/G1234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1235/G1234 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1235/G1234 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:03 11:05 33m 130 US$9US$14
G1235/G1234 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 11:21 11:23 51m 181 US$12US$19
G1235/G1234 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:34 11:36 1h4m 209 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:04 12:07 1h34m 310 US$21US$33
G1235/G1234 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:06 13:07 2h36m 464 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:31 13:32 3h1m 533 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:45 14:52 4h15m 715 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 15:03 15:05 4h33m 736 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 10 LuanHe (滦河) 15:23 15:25 4h53m 801 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 11 TangShan (唐山) 15:43 15:45 5h13m 862 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 12 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 16:01 16:03 5h31m 915 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 13 TianJin (天津) 16:24 16:29 5h54m 976 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:37 16:43 6h7m 1061 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 15 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:13 17:15 6h43m 1085 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 16 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:42 17:44 7h12m 1189 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:08 18:13 7h38m 1282 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 18 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:03 19:09 8h33m 1503 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:27 19:30 8h57m 1568 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:46 20:48 10h16m 1899 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 21 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:20 21:22 10h50m 2029 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 22 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:44 21:46 11h14m 2113 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 23 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:57 21:59 11h27m 2144 US$0US$0
G1235/G1234 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:16 Final arrival 11h46m 2194 US$129US$206