Train G1236/G1233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1236/G1233 Travel Time 11h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长春(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 10:31 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1236/G1233 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:48 10:50 17m 50 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:01 11:03 30m 81 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:38 11:40 1h7m 230 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:58 12:01 1h27m 295 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:43 12:50 2h12m 416 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:27 13:30 2h56m 626 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:07 14:09 3h36m 783 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 9 TaiAn (泰安) 14:28 14:30 3h57m 853 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:47 14:49 4h16m 912 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:13 15:15 4h42m 1196 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:06 16:15 5h35m 1213 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 13 TianJin (天津) 16:23 16:32 5h52m 1223 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 14 Binhai (滨海) 16:48 16:50 6h17m 1256 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 15 TangShan (唐山) 17:11 17:13 6h40m 1337 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 16 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:44 17:47 7h13m 1463 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:58 18:05 7h27m 1479 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:20 18:23 7h49m 1495 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 19 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 18:48 18:49 8h17m 1559 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 20 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:24 19:25 8h53m 1666 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 21 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:49 19:50 9h18m 1730 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 22 LiaoZhong (辽中) 20:19 20:20 9h48m 1816 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:52 20:56 10h21m 1889 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 24 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 21:14 21:24 10h43m 1943 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 25 SiPingDong (四平东) 21:55 21:57 11h24m 2069 US$0US$0
G1236/G1233 26 ChangChun (长春) 22:30 Final arrival 11h59m 2194 US$0US$0