Train G1237/G1240 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1237/G1240 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1501Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY610.5/US$90
Soft CNY941.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1237/G1240 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1237/G1240 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:28 09:30 36m 142 US$9US$15
G1237/G1240 3 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 09:44 09:46 52m 177 US$12US$19
G1237/G1240 4 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:28 10:44 1h36m 292 US$18US$29
G1237/G1240 5 TianJin (天津) 10:52 10:54 2h0m 297 US$19US$31
G1237/G1240 6 Binhai (滨海) 11:10 11:12 2h18m 335 US$21US$34
G1237/G1240 7 TangShan (唐山) 11:33 11:36 2h41m 411 US$26US$42
G1237/G1240 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:13 12:22 3h21m 558 US$36US$59
G1237/G1240 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:36 12:39 3h44m 575 US$37US$61
G1237/G1240 10 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:24 13:26 4h32m 697 US$42US$67
G1237/G1240 11 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 14:05 14:06 5h13m 809 US$47US$73
G1237/G1240 12 LiaoZhong (辽中) 14:35 14:36 5h43m 895 US$51US$77
G1237/G1240 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:07 15:10 6h15m 963 US$54US$81
G1237/G1240 14 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:28 15:30 6h36m 1017 US$57US$87
G1237/G1240 15 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:01 16:03 7h9m 1143 US$66US$100
G1237/G1240 16 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:29 16:31 7h37m 1261 US$74US$113
G1237/G1240 17 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:28 Final arrival 8h36m 1501 US$90US$138