Train G1237/G1240 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1237/G1240 Travel Time 11h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2019-11-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY610.5/US$86
Soft CNY941.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1237/G1240 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1237/G1240 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:27 09:30 36m 142 US$9US$15
G1237/G1240 3 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 09:44 09:46 53m 177 US$11US$18
G1237/G1240 4 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 10:04 10:07 1h13m 224 US$13US$22
G1237/G1240 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:35 10:46 1h44m 292 US$17US$28
G1237/G1240 6 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 11:07 11:12 2h16m 335 US$20US$32
G1237/G1240 7 TangShan (唐山) 11:33 11:36 2h42m 411 US$25US$41
G1237/G1240 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:13 12:22 3h22m 558 US$34US$57
G1237/G1240 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:36 12:40 3h45m 575 US$36US$59
G1237/G1240 10 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:25 13:26 4h34m 697 US$40US$64
G1237/G1240 11 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 14:04 14:05 5h13m 809 US$45US$70
G1237/G1240 12 LiaoZhong (辽中) 14:35 14:37 5h44m 895 US$49US$74
G1237/G1240 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:07 15:11 6h16m 963 US$51US$77
G1237/G1240 14 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:29 15:31 6h38m 1017 US$55US$83
G1237/G1240 15 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:02 16:04 7h11m 1143 US$63US$96
G1237/G1240 16 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:30 16:33 7h39m 1261 US$71US$108
G1237/G1240 17 FuYuBei (扶余北) 17:08 17:09 8h17m 1403 US$80US$129
G1237/G1240 18 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:36 17:40 8h45m 1501 US$86US$133
G1237/G1240 19 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:50 17:53 8h59m 1508 US$86US$140
G1237/G1240 20 BinZhou (宾州) 18:22 18:24 9h31m 1575 US$90US$145
G1237/G1240 21 FangZheng (方正) 19:01 19:03 10h10m 1682 US$95US$154
G1237/G1240 22 YiLan (依兰) 19:33 19:35 10h42m -1 US$0US$0
G1237/G1240 23 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 20:03 Final arrival 11h12m -1 US$86US$133