Train G1238/G1239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1238/G1239 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 石家庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1501Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY610.5/US$90
Soft CNY941.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1238/G1239 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:30 12:32 26m 98 US$7US$11
G1238/G1239 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:49 12:51 45m 156 US$11US$17
G1238/G1239 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:14 13:17 1h10m 240 US$16US$26
G1238/G1239 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:54 13:56 1h50m 409 US$28US$44
G1238/G1239 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:29 14:32 2h25m 538 US$36US$58
G1238/G1239 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:56 17:01 4h52m 943 US$54US$80
G1238/G1239 8 LuanHe (滦河) 17:26 17:29 5h22m 1029 US$60US$89
G1238/G1239 9 TangShan (唐山) 17:47 17:50 5h43m 1089 US$64US$96
G1238/G1239 10 Binhai (滨海) 18:11 18:13 6h7m 1166 US$69US$105
G1238/G1239 11 TianJin (天津) 18:29 18:40 6h25m 1203 US$71US$109
G1238/G1239 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:48 18:55 6h44m 1208 US$72US$110
G1238/G1239 13 ShengFang (胜芳) 19:13 19:17 7h9m 1245 US$74US$113
G1238/G1239 14 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 19:34 19:36 7h30m 1282 US$76US$116
G1238/G1239 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:15 20:17 8h11m 1359 US$80US$123
G1238/G1239 16 DingZhouDong (定州东) 20:35 20:37 8h31m 1421 US$84US$130
G1238/G1239 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:01 Final arrival 8h57m 1501 US$90US$138