Train G1238/G1239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1238/G1239 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 石家庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1501Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1238/G1239 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0
G1238/G1239 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:30 12:32 26m 98
G1238/G1239 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:49 12:51 45m 156
G1238/G1239 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:14 13:17 1h10m 240
G1238/G1239 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:54 13:56 1h50m 409
G1238/G1239 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:29 14:32 2h25m 538
G1238/G1239 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:48 15:49 3h44m 761
G1238/G1239 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:56 17:01 4h52m 943
G1238/G1239 9 LuanHe (滦河) 17:26 17:29 5h22m 1029
G1238/G1239 10 TangShan (唐山) 17:47 17:50 5h43m 1089
G1238/G1239 11 Binhai (滨海) 18:11 18:13 6h7m 1166
G1238/G1239 12 TianJin (天津) 18:29 18:40 6h25m 1203
G1238/G1239 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:48 18:55 6h44m 1208
G1238/G1239 14 ShengFang (胜芳) 19:13 19:17 7h9m 1245
G1238/G1239 15 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 19:34 19:36 7h30m 1282
G1238/G1239 16 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:15 20:17 8h11m 1359
G1238/G1239 17 DingZhouDong (定州东) 20:35 20:37 8h31m 1421
G1238/G1239 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:01 Final arrival 8h57m 1501