Train G1238/G1239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1238/G1239 Travel Time 11h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 石家庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY610.5/US$90
Soft CNY941.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1238/G1239 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 2 YiLan (依兰) 10:03 10:05 33m 87 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 3 FangZheng (方正) 10:35 10:37 1h5m 169 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 4 ShengLiZhen (胜利镇) 11:01 11:02 1h31m -1 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 5 BinZhou (宾州) 11:19 11:21 1h49m 276 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:51 11:53 2h21m 343 US$18US$28
G1238/G1239 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:03 12:10 2h33m 350 US$19US$30
G1238/G1239 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:48 12:50 3h18m 506 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:14 13:16 3h44m 590 US$34US$55
G1238/G1239 10 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:53 13:55 4h23m 759 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:29 14:32 4h59m 888 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 12 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:48 15:50 6h18m 1111 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:57 17:02 7h27m 1293 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 14 LuanHe (滦河) 17:27 17:30 7h57m 1379 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 15 TangShan (唐山) 17:48 17:51 8h18m 1440 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 16 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 18:12 18:14 8h42m 1516 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 17 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:33 18:37 9h3m 1559 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 18 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:55 19:12 9h25m 1595 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 19 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 19:29 19:33 9h59m 1632 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 20 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:50 19:52 10h20m 1674 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 21 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:16 20:18 10h46m 1709 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 22 DingZhouDong (定州东) 20:36 20:38 11h6m 1771 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 23 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:02 Final arrival 11h32m 1851 US$0US$0