Train G1238/G1239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1238/G1239 Travel Time 11h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 石家庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1851Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY610.5/US$86
Soft CNY941.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1238/G1239 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1238/G1239 2 YiLan (依兰) 10:01 10:03 33m 87 US$4US$7
G1238/G1239 3 FangZheng (方正) 10:33 10:35 1h5m 169 US$8US$13
G1238/G1239 4 ShengLiZhen (胜利镇) 10:59 11:01 1h31m 234 US$12US$19
G1238/G1239 5 BinZhou (宾州) 11:18 11:20 1h50m 276 US$14US$22
G1238/G1239 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:50 11:53 2h22m 343 US$17US$27
G1238/G1239 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:03 12:10 2h35m 350 US$18US$29
G1238/G1239 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:48 12:50 3h20m 506 US$27US$44
G1238/G1239 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:14 13:16 3h46m 590 US$33US$53
G1238/G1239 10 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:53 13:55 4h25m 759 US$44US$70
G1238/G1239 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:29 14:32 5h1m 888 US$52US$83
G1238/G1239 12 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:48 15:50 6h20m 1111 US$61US$98
G1238/G1239 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:57 17:02 7h29m 1293 US$69US$111
G1238/G1239 14 LuanHe (滦河) 17:27 17:30 7h59m 1379 US$74US$119
G1238/G1239 15 TangShan (唐山) 17:48 17:51 8h20m 1440 US$78US$126
G1238/G1239 16 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 18:12 18:14 8h44m 1516 US$83US$134
G1238/G1239 17 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:33 18:37 9h5m 1559 US$86US$139
G1238/G1239 18 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:55 19:12 9h27m 1595 US$88US$142
G1238/G1239 19 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 19:29 19:33 10h1m 1632 US$90US$145
G1238/G1239 20 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:50 19:52 10h22m 1674 US$92US$149
G1238/G1239 21 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:16 20:18 10h48m 1709 US$94US$152
G1238/G1239 22 DingZhouDong (定州东) 20:36 20:38 11h8m 1771 US$98US$158
G1238/G1239 23 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:02 Final arrival 11h34m 1851 US$86US$133