Train G1241/G1244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1241/G1244 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 992Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY528/US$78
Soft CNY820.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1241/G1244 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1241/G1244 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 07:58 08:08 16m 20 US$1US$2
G1241/G1244 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:32 08:34 50m 112 US$7US$12
G1241/G1244 4 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:00 09:02 1h18m 216 US$15US$24
G1241/G1244 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:31 09:34 1h49m 321 US$22US$37
G1241/G1244 6 TianJin (天津) 09:42 09:45 2h0m 326 US$22US$37
G1241/G1244 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:43 10:46 3h1m 566 US$38US$64
G1241/G1244 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:57 11:00 3h15m 587 US$39US$66
G1241/G1244 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:14 11:16 3h32m 604 US$40US$68
G1241/G1244 10 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 11:41 11:42 3h59m 667 US$43US$70
G1241/G1244 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:33 Final arrival 5h51m 992 US$57US$87