Train G1245/G1248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1245/G1248 Travel Time 8h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1370Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$105
Soft CNY1125.5/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1245/G1248 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:44 08:46 32m 83 US$4US$4
G1245/G1248 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:13 09:18 1h1m 168 US$7US$9
G1245/G1248 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:53 09:59 1h41m 268 US$12US$14
G1245/G1248 5 JiNan (济南) 10:46 10:48 2h34m 378 US$16US$20
G1245/G1248 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:04 11:08 2h52m 398 US$18US$22
G1245/G1248 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:32 11:34 3h20m 490 US$27US$44
G1245/G1248 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:25 12:32 4h13m 699 US$37US$55
G1245/G1248 9 TangShan (唐山) 13:09 13:12 4h57m 818 US$45US$68
G1245/G1248 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:49 13:51 5h37m 965 US$54US$83
G1245/G1248 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:05 14:15 5h53m 982 US$55US$85
G1245/G1248 12 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 14:39 14:40 6h27m 1045 US$57US$87
G1245/G1248 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:02 15:03 6h50m 1104 US$60US$90
G1245/G1248 14 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:41 15:42 7h29m 1216 US$64US$96
G1245/G1248 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:37 Final arrival 8h25m 1370 US$71US$103