Train G1245/G1248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1245/G1248 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 19:07 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1245/G1248 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:45 08:47 33m 83 US$4US$4
G1245/G1248 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:14 09:18 1h2m 168 US$8US$9
G1245/G1248 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:54 09:59 1h42m 268 US$12US$15
G1245/G1248 5 JiNan (济南) 10:46 10:48 2h34m 378 US$17US$21
G1245/G1248 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:04 11:12 2h52m 398 US$18US$23
G1245/G1248 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:57 12:00 3h45m 594 US$32US$45
G1245/G1248 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:29 12:35 4h17m 699 US$39US$57
G1245/G1248 9 TianJin (天津) 12:43 12:45 4h31m 704 US$39US$58
G1245/G1248 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:49 13:51 5h37m 965 US$56US$86
G1245/G1248 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:05 14:07 5h53m 982 US$58US$88
G1245/G1248 12 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 14:32 14:33 6h20m 1045 US$60US$91
G1245/G1248 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:55 14:56 6h43m 1104 US$62US$94
G1245/G1248 14 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:37 15:39 7h25m 1216 US$67US$100
G1245/G1248 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:38 16:40 8h26m 1370 US$74US$108
G1245/G1248 16 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:08 17:10 8h56m 1471 US$81US$119
G1245/G1248 17 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:32 17:34 9h20m 1550 US$86US$127
G1245/G1248 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:00 18:02 9h48m 1668 US$94US$140
G1245/G1248 19 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:27 18:28 10h15m 1752 US$100US$149
G1245/G1248 20 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:07 Final arrival 10h55m 1908 US$110US$166