Train G1245/G1248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1245/G1248 Travel Time 13h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1245/G1248 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:44 08:46 32m 83 US$4US$4
G1245/G1248 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:13 09:18 1h1m 168 US$8US$9
G1245/G1248 4 ZiBo (淄博) 09:53 09:59 1h41m 268 US$12US$15
G1245/G1248 5 JiNan (济南) 10:46 10:48 2h34m 378 US$17US$21
G1245/G1248 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:04 11:12 2h52m 398 US$18US$23
G1245/G1248 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:57 11:59 3h45m 594 US$31US$45
G1245/G1248 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:29 12:32 4h17m 699 US$39US$57
G1245/G1248 9 TangShan (唐山) 13:09 13:12 4h57m 818 US$47US$71
G1245/G1248 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:49 13:51 5h37m 965 US$56US$86
G1245/G1248 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:05 14:15 5h53m 982 US$58US$88
G1245/G1248 12 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 14:39 14:40 6h27m 1045 US$60US$91
G1245/G1248 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:02 15:03 6h50m 1104 US$62US$94
G1245/G1248 14 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:41 15:42 7h29m 1216 US$67US$100
G1245/G1248 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:37 16:40 8h25m 1370 US$74US$108
G1245/G1248 16 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:09 17:11 8h57m 1471 US$81US$119
G1245/G1248 17 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:32 17:34 9h20m 1550 US$86US$127
G1245/G1248 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:01 18:03 9h49m 1668 US$94US$140
G1245/G1248 19 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:26 18:28 10h14m 1752 US$100US$149
G1245/G1248 20 FuYuBei (扶余北) 18:45 18:57 10h33m 1810 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:24 19:38 11h12m 1908 US$110US$166
G1245/G1248 22 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:05 20:07 11h53m 1977 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 23 AnDa (安达) 20:27 20:29 12h15m 2042 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 24 DaQingDong (大庆东) 20:39 20:41 12h27m 2063 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 25 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 21:01 21:03 12h49m 2127 US$0US$0
G1245/G1248 26 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 21:24 Final arrival 13h12m 2194 US$0US$0