Train G1246/G1247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1246/G1247 Travel Time 8h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1370Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$105
Soft CNY1125.5/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1246/G1247 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1246/G1247 2 LiaoZhong (辽中) 14:22 14:24 29m 68 US$3US$3
G1246/G1247 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:28 15:30 1h35m 266 US$11US$13
G1246/G1247 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:11 16:14 2h18m 388 US$16US$26
G1246/G1247 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:28 16:30 2h35m 485 US$18US$28
G1246/G1247 6 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:41 16:44 2h48m 426 US$18US$23
G1246/G1247 7 TangShan (唐山) 17:15 17:18 3h22m 552 US$26US$43
G1246/G1247 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:54 17:57 4h1m 670 US$34US$50
G1246/G1247 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:10 18:25 4h17m 688 US$35US$58
G1246/G1247 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:48 18:54 4h55m 856 US$50US$78
G1246/G1247 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:39 19:42 5h46m 972 US$53US$82
G1246/G1247 12 JiNan (济南) 19:59 20:02 6h6m 992 US$54US$84
G1246/G1247 13 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:15 21:18 7h22m 1202 US$63US$95
G1246/G1247 14 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:14 Final arrival 8h21m 1370 US$71US$103