Train G1246/G1247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1246/G1247 Travel Time 10h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 11:26 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1246/G1247 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1246/G1247 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:42 11:44 16m 40 US$3US$4
G1246/G1247 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 11:59 12:01 33m 98 US$7US$11
G1246/G1247 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:36 12:38 1h10m 240 US$16US$26
G1246/G1247 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:15 13:17 1h49m 409 US$28US$44
G1246/G1247 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:50 13:52 2h24m 538 US$36US$58
G1246/G1247 7 LiaoZhong (辽中) 14:24 14:25 2h58m 692 US$41US$66
G1246/G1247 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:28 15:29 4h2m 804 US$48US$71
G1246/G1247 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:12 16:14 4h46m 926 US$53US$78
G1246/G1247 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:28 16:30 5h2m 943 US$54US$80
G1246/G1247 11 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:41 16:43 5h15m 964 US$55US$82
G1246/G1247 12 LuanHe (滦河) 17:01 17:03 5h35m 1029 US$60US$89
G1246/G1247 13 TangShan (唐山) 17:21 17:23 5h55m 1090 US$64US$96
G1246/G1247 14 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 17:39 17:41 6h13m 1166 US$67US$102
G1246/G1247 15 TianJin (天津) 18:02 18:04 6h36m 1204 US$71US$109
G1246/G1247 16 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:12 18:15 6h46m 1209 US$72US$110
G1246/G1247 17 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:07 19:12 7h41m 1418 US$86US$133
G1246/G1247 18 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:36 19:38 8h10m 1510 US$92US$143
G1246/G1247 19 JiNan (济南) 19:55 19:58 8h29m 1530 US$93US$145
G1246/G1247 20 ZiBo (淄博) 20:40 20:42 9h14m 1640 US$98US$151
G1246/G1247 21 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:00 21:02 9h34m 1683 US$100US$153
G1246/G1247 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:23 21:25 9h57m 1740 US$102US$156
G1246/G1247 23 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:22 Final arrival 10h56m 1908 US$110US$166