Train G1246/G1247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1246/G1247 Travel Time 8h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1370Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1246/G1247 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1246/G1247 2 LiaoZhong (辽中) 14:22 14:24 29m 68 US$3US$4
G1246/G1247 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:28 15:30 1h35m 266 US$11US$14
G1246/G1247 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:11 16:14 2h18m 388 US$17US$20
G1246/G1247 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:28 16:30 2h35m 485 US$18US$23
G1246/G1247 6 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:41 16:43 2h48m 426 US$19US$24
G1246/G1247 7 LuanHe (滦河) 17:01 17:03 3h8m 571 US$24US$31
G1246/G1247 8 TangShan (唐山) 17:21 17:24 3h28m 552 US$28US$38
G1246/G1247 9 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 17:40 17:43 3h47m 606 US$31US$44
G1246/G1247 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:07 18:15 4h14m 670 US$36US$52
G1246/G1247 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:07 19:12 5h14m 880 US$50US$76
G1246/G1247 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:36 19:38 5h43m 972 US$56US$85
G1246/G1247 13 JiNan (济南) 19:55 19:58 6h2m 992 US$57US$87
G1246/G1247 14 ZiBo (淄博) 20:40 20:42 6h47m 1102 US$62US$93
G1246/G1247 15 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:00 21:02 7h7m 1145 US$64US$96
G1246/G1247 16 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:23 21:25 7h30m 1202 US$66US$99
G1246/G1247 17 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:22 Final arrival 8h29m 1370 US$74US$108