Train G1246/G1247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1246/G1247 Travel Time 10h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1908Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY747.5/US$110
Soft CNY1125.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1246/G1247 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1246/G1247 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 11:59 12:01 26m 98 US$7US$11
G1246/G1247 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:36 12:38 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G1246/G1247 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:15 13:17 1h42m 409 US$28US$44
G1246/G1247 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:50 13:53 2h17m 538 US$36US$58
G1246/G1247 6 LiaoZhong (辽中) 14:22 14:24 2h49m 692 US$41US$66
G1246/G1247 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:28 15:30 3h55m 804 US$48US$71
G1246/G1247 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:11 16:14 4h38m 926 US$53US$78
G1246/G1247 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:28 16:30 4h55m 943 US$54US$80
G1246/G1247 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:41 16:44 5h8m 964 US$55US$82
G1246/G1247 11 TangShan (唐山) 17:15 17:18 5h42m 1090 US$64US$96
G1246/G1247 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:54 17:57 6h21m 1390 US$72US$110
G1246/G1247 13 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:10 18:25 6h37m 1226 US$73US$118
G1246/G1247 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:48 18:54 7h15m 1314 US$79US$121
G1246/G1247 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:39 19:41 8h6m 1510 US$92US$143
G1246/G1247 16 JiNan (济南) 19:58 20:00 8h25m 1530 US$93US$145
G1246/G1247 17 ZiBo (淄博) 20:42 20:45 9h9m 1640 US$98US$151
G1246/G1247 18 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:03 21:05 9h30m 1683 US$100US$153
G1246/G1247 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:26 21:28 9h53m 1740 US$102US$156
G1246/G1247 20 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:25 Final arrival 10h52m 1908 US$110US$166