Train G125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1252/G1253(上海虹桥-大连北)  G1256/G1257(长春-上海虹桥)  G1251/G1254(大连-上海虹桥)  G1255/G1258(上海虹桥-长春)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G125 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G125 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G125 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 11:44 11:46 34m 122 US$8US$14
G125 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:30 12:32 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G125 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:56 12:58 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G125 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 13:41 13:43 2h31m 591 US$40US$66
G125 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:40 14:42 3h30m 848 US$55US$92
G125 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 15:11 15:17 4h1m 964 US$62US$104
G125 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:34 15:36 4h24m 1023 US$65US$110
G125 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:08 16:10 4h58m 1153 US$73US$122
G125 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:39 16:42 5h29m 1268 US$78US$132
G125 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:59 Final arrival 5h49m 1318 US$81US$137