Train G1251/G1254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1251/G1254 Travel Time 11h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2071Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY843.5/US$124
Soft CNY1372/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1251/G1254 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:48 09:49 1h7m 223 US$15US$24
G1251/G1254 3 PanJin (盘锦) 10:15 10:16 1h34m 312 US$21US$34
G1251/G1254 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:50 10:51 2h9m 410 US$26US$40
G1251/G1254 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:47 11:50 3h6m 575 US$33US$49
G1251/G1254 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:04 12:06 3h23m 592 US$35US$52
G1251/G1254 7 TangShan (唐山) 12:44 12:47 4h3m 739 US$44US$67
G1251/G1254 8 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 13:07 13:18 4h26m 815 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:38 13:41 4h57m 858 US$52US$81
G1251/G1254 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:35 14:37 5h54m 1067 US$66US$104
G1251/G1254 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:01 15:03 6h20m 1142 US$72US$114
G1251/G1254 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:13 16:20 7h32m 1428 US$89US$143
G1251/G1254 13 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:39 16:44 7h58m 1513 US$93US$150
G1251/G1254 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:07 17:13 8h26m 1601 US$99US$159
G1251/G1254 15 ChuZhou (滁州) 17:41 17:56 9h0m 1717 US$97US$156
G1251/G1254 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:14 18:17 9h33m 1759 US$108US$175
G1251/G1254 17 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:36 18:46 9h55m 1824 US$112US$181
G1251/G1254 18 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:04 19:06 10h23m 1906 US$115US$187
G1251/G1254 19 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:22 19:24 10h41m 1963 US$118US$192
G1251/G1254 20 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:41 19:43 11h0m 2021 US$121US$197
G1251/G1254 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:00 Final arrival 11h19m 2071 US$124US$202