Train G1251/G1254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1251/G1254 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2054Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY843.5/US$124
Soft CNY1372/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1251/G1254 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:48 09:49 55m 206 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 3 PanJin (盘锦) 10:15 10:16 1h22m 295 US$20US$32
G1251/G1254 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:50 10:51 1h57m 393 US$25US$39
G1251/G1254 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:47 11:50 2h54m 558 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:04 12:06 3h11m 574 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 7 TangShan (唐山) 12:44 12:46 3h51m 721 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 8 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 13:06 13:08 4h13m 798 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:28 13:41 4h35m 840 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:35 14:37 5h42m 1049 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:01 15:03 6h8m 1142 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:35 15:37 6h42m 1271 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 13 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:13 16:20 7h20m 1428 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:39 16:44 7h46m 1496 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:07 17:13 8h14m 1584 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 16 ChuZhou (滁州) 17:41 17:56 8h48m 1700 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:14 18:17 9h21m 1759 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 18 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:36 18:46 9h43m 1824 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 19 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:04 19:06 10h11m 1889 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 20 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:22 19:24 10h29m 1946 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 21 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:41 19:43 10h48m 2004 US$0US$0
G1251/G1254 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:00 Final arrival 11h7m 2054 US$0US$0