Train G1252/G1253 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1252/G1253 Travel Time 10h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-大连北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2054Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY836/US$123
Soft CNY1359.5/US$200
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1252/G1253 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1252/G1253 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:33 11:35 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1252/G1253 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:45 11:51 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1252/G1253 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:21 12:23 1h11m 165 US$15US$26
G1252/G1253 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:42 12:46 1h32m 295 US$20US$32
G1252/G1253 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:31 13:33 2h21m 416 US$32US$51
G1252/G1253 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:10 14:22 3h0m 626 US$42US$68
G1252/G1253 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:58 15:01 3h48m 783 US$51US$86
G1252/G1253 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:32 15:40 4h22m 912 US$62US$99
G1252/G1253 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:25 16:27 5h15m 1108 US$59US$99
G1252/G1253 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:56 17:00 5h46m 1213 US$76US$128
G1252/G1253 12 TianJin (天津) 17:08 17:11 5h58m 1218 US$76US$128
G1252/G1253 13 Binhai (滨海) 17:27 17:29 6h17m 1256 US$78US$131
G1252/G1253 14 TangShan (唐山) 17:50 17:52 6h40m 1332 US$82US$138
G1252/G1253 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:29 18:32 7h19m 1479 US$90US$152
G1252/G1253 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:47 18:55 7h37m 1495 US$91US$154
G1252/G1253 17 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:37 19:38 8h27m 1617 US$96US$159
G1252/G1253 18 PanJin (盘锦) 20:27 20:29 9h17m 1758 US$103US$168
G1252/G1253 19 YingKouDong (营口东) 20:57 20:59 9h47m 1847 US$109US$178
G1252/G1253 20 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 21:16 21:18 10h6m 1904 US$113US$184
G1252/G1253 21 DalianBei (大连北) 21:58 Final arrival 10h48m 2054 US$123US$200