Train G1253/G1252 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1253/G1252 Travel Time 10h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-大连北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2054Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY836/US$123
Soft CNY1359.5/US$200
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1253/G1252 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1253/G1252 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:33 11:35 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1253/G1252 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:45 11:51 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1253/G1252 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:21 12:23 1h11m 230 US$15US$26
G1253/G1252 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:42 12:46 1h32m 295 US$20US$34
G1253/G1252 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:31 13:33 2h21m 416 US$31US$54
G1253/G1252 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:10 14:22 3h0m 626 US$41US$70
G1253/G1252 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:58 15:01 3h48m 783 US$51US$86
G1253/G1252 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:32 15:40 4h22m 912 US$59US$99
G1253/G1252 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:25 16:27 5h15m 1108 US$70US$118
G1253/G1252 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:56 16:59 5h46m 1213 US$76US$128
G1253/G1252 12 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:20 17:24 6h10m 1256 US$78US$131
G1253/G1252 13 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 17:34 17:36 6h24m 1278 US$79US$133
G1253/G1252 14 TangShan (唐山) 17:52 18:01 6h42m 1337 US$82US$138
G1253/G1252 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:48 18:51 7h38m 1495 US$91US$154
G1253/G1252 16 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 19:15 19:16 8h5m 1559 US$94US$156
G1253/G1252 17 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:38 19:39 8h28m 1617 US$96US$161
G1253/G1252 18 PanJin (盘锦) 20:27 20:29 9h17m 1758 US$103US$172
G1253/G1252 19 YingKouDong (营口东) 20:56 20:57 9h46m 1847 US$109US$182
G1253/G1252 20 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 21:14 21:16 10h4m 1904 US$113US$188
G1253/G1252 21 DalianBei (大连北) 21:56 Final arrival 10h46m 2054 US$123US$200