Train G1255/G1258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1255/G1258 Travel Time 11h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长春西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长春西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2182Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$123
Soft CNY1403.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1255/G1258 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1255/G1258 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:58 11:01 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1255/G1258 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:36 11:38 1h1m 230 US$15US$25
G1255/G1258 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:57 11:59 1h22m 295 US$19US$32
G1255/G1258 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 12:17 12:19 1h42m 354 US$0US$0
G1255/G1258 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:05 13:11 2h30m 558 US$36US$60
G1255/G1258 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:30 13:32 2h55m 626 US$39US$67
G1255/G1258 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:10 14:12 3h35m 783 US$48US$82
G1255/G1258 9 TaiAn (泰安) 14:31 14:33 3h56m 853 US$53US$89
G1255/G1258 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:50 14:53 4h15m 912 US$56US$95
G1255/G1258 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:39 15:41 5h4m 1108 US$67US$113
G1255/G1258 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:10 16:16 5h35m 1213 US$72US$122
G1255/G1258 13 TianJin (天津) 16:24 16:31 5h49m 1218 US$73US$122
G1255/G1258 14 TangShan (唐山) 17:03 17:12 6h28m 1332 US$79US$132
G1255/G1258 15 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:43 17:47 7h8m 1458 US$85US$143
G1255/G1258 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:58 18:02 7h23m 1479 US$86US$145
G1255/G1258 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:17 18:19 7h42m 1496 US$86US$145
G1255/G1258 18 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 18:43 18:44 8h8m 1559 US$90US$150
G1255/G1258 19 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:20 19:21 8h45m 1661 US$94US$155
G1255/G1258 20 LiaoZhong (辽中) 20:13 20:22 9h38m 1816 US$0US$0
G1255/G1258 21 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:55 20:58 10h20m 1884 US$103US$166
G1255/G1258 22 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 21:17 21:19 10h42m 1938 US$107US$171
G1255/G1258 23 SiPingDong (四平东) 21:49 21:51 11h14m 2064 US$115US$184
G1255/G1258 24 ChangChunXi (长春西) 22:18 Final arrival 11h43m 2182 US$122US$196