Train G1255/G1258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1255/G1258 Travel Time 10h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长春(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长春 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1255/G1258 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1255/G1258 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:29 09:31 17m 50 US$4US$5
G1255/G1258 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:47 09:49 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1255/G1258 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:06 10:08 54m 165 US$11US$18
G1255/G1258 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:40 10:42 1h28m 295 US$20US$32
G1255/G1258 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:25 11:27 2h13m 416 US$32US$51
G1255/G1258 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:49 11:55 2h37m 558 US$37US$63
G1255/G1258 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:14 12:19 3h2m 626 US$42US$68
G1255/G1258 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:22 13:24 4h10m 912 US$62US$99
G1255/G1258 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:34 14:37 5h22m 1213 US$76US$128
G1255/G1258 11 TangShan (唐山) 15:14 15:16 6h2m 1332 US$82US$138
G1255/G1258 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 15:47 15:49 6h35m 1458 US$89US$150
G1255/G1258 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:00 16:03 6h48m 1479 US$90US$152
G1255/G1258 14 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 17:32 17:39 8h20m 1730 US$101US$165
G1255/G1258 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:36 18:39 9h24m 1884 US$108US$173
G1255/G1258 16 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:57 18:59 9h45m 1938 US$111US$179
G1255/G1258 17 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 19:19 19:20 10h7m 2013 US$116US$187
G1255/G1258 18 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 19:47 19:49 10h35m 2064 US$124US$198
G1255/G1258 19 ChangChun (长春) 20:11 Final arrival 10h59m 2194 US$129US$206