Train G1255/G1258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1255/G1258 Travel Time 11h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长春(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长春 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 20:10 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1255/G1258 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1255/G1258 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:25 09:27 17m 50 US$4US$6
G1255/G1258 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:43 09:45 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1255/G1258 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:02 10:04 54m 165 US$11US$19
G1255/G1258 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:37 10:42 1h29m 295 US$20US$34
G1255/G1258 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:25 11:27 2h17m 416 US$31US$54
G1255/G1258 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:49 11:55 2h41m 558 US$37US$63
G1255/G1258 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:14 12:19 3h6m 626 US$41US$70
G1255/G1258 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:22 13:24 4h14m 912 US$59US$99
G1255/G1258 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:34 14:37 5h26m 1213 US$76US$128
G1255/G1258 11 TianJin (天津) 14:45 14:47 5h37m 1223 US$76US$128
G1255/G1258 12 TangShan (唐山) 15:19 15:22 6h11m 1337 US$82US$138
G1255/G1258 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:59 16:03 6h51m 1479 US$90US$152
G1255/G1258 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:11 17:18 8h3m 1661 US$98US$161
G1255/G1258 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:35 18:38 9h27m 1884 US$108US$173
G1255/G1258 16 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 19:12 19:14 10h4m 2013 US$116US$187
G1255/G1258 17 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:29 19:31 10h21m 2064 US$120US$192
G1255/G1258 18 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 19:46 19:48 10h38m 2064 US$124US$198
G1255/G1258 19 ChangChun (长春) 20:10 Final arrival 11h2m 2194 US$129US$206