Train G1256/G1257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1256/G1257 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 22:53 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1256/G1257 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 12:04 12:05 24m 75 US$5US$8
G1256/G1257 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:19 12:20 39m 130 US$9US$14
G1256/G1257 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:51 12:52 1h11m 256 US$17US$28
G1256/G1257 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:10 13:13 1h30m 310 US$21US$33
G1256/G1257 6 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 15:04 15:05 3h24m 635 US$35US$50
G1256/G1257 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:30 15:31 3h50m 698 US$46US$70
G1256/G1257 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:45 15:52 4h5m 715 US$48US$73
G1256/G1257 9 LuanHe (滦河) 16:17 16:20 4h37m 801 US$44US$65
G1256/G1257 10 TangShan (唐山) 16:38 16:41 4h58m 862 US$57US$89
G1256/G1257 11 TianJin (天津) 17:13 17:16 5h33m 976 US$56US$85
G1256/G1257 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:24 17:30 5h44m 1061 US$65US$102
G1256/G1257 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:00 18:04 6h20m 1086 US$64US$97
G1256/G1257 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:50 18:53 7h10m 1282 US$76US$119
G1256/G1257 15 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:25 19:27 7h45m 1411 US$84US$132
G1256/G1257 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:03 20:05 8h23m 1568 US$94US$148
G1256/G1257 17 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:07 21:09 9h27m 1840 US$109US$174
G1256/G1257 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:26 21:28 9h46m 1899 US$113US$180
G1256/G1257 19 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:47 21:52 10h7m 1964 US$116US$186
G1256/G1257 20 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:28 22:30 10h48m 2113 US$124US$199
G1256/G1257 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:53 Final arrival 11h13m 2194 US$129US$206