Train G1256/G1257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1256/G1257 Travel Time 11h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2182Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY869/US$128
Soft CNY1395/US$205
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1256/G1257 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:19 12:21 26m 118 US$8US$13
G1256/G1257 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:52 12:53 59m 244 US$16US$26
G1256/G1257 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:11 13:14 1h18m 298 US$20US$32
G1256/G1257 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 15:05 15:06 3h12m 623 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:29 15:31 3h36m 686 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:45 15:52 3h52m 703 US$39US$55
G1256/G1257 8 LuanHe (滦河) 16:17 16:20 4h24m 789 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 9 TangShan (唐山) 16:38 16:41 4h45m 850 US$48US$71
G1256/G1257 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:16 17:30 5h23m 1049 US$56US$91
G1256/G1257 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:00 18:04 6h7m 1074 US$63US$103
G1256/G1257 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:50 18:53 6h57m 1270 US$76US$117
G1256/G1257 13 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:25 19:27 7h32m 1399 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:03 20:05 8h10m 1556 US$93US$153
G1256/G1257 15 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:07 21:09 9h14m 1828 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:26 21:33 9h33m 1887 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 17 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 22:06 22:08 10h13m 2017 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 18 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:31 22:33 10h38m 2101 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:57 Final arrival 11h4m 2182 US$128US$205