Train G1256/G1257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1256/G1257 Travel Time 11h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2194Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY874.5/US$129
Soft CNY1403.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1256/G1257 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 12:06 12:07 26m 75 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:21 12:23 41m 130 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:54 12:56 1h14m 256 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:14 13:16 1h34m 310 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 6 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 15:04 15:05 3h24m 635 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:30 15:31 3h50m 698 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:45 15:52 4h5m 715 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 9 LuanHe (滦河) 16:17 16:20 4h37m 801 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 10 TangShan (唐山) 16:38 16:41 4h58m 862 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 11 TianJin (天津) 17:13 17:16 5h33m 976 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:24 17:32 5h44m 981 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 18:02 18:04 6h22m 1086 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:50 18:53 7h10m 1282 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 15 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:25 19:27 7h45m 1411 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:03 20:05 8h23m 1568 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 17 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:06 21:08 9h26m 1840 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:26 21:28 9h46m 1899 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 19 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:18 22:20 10h38m 2113 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 20 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:31 22:37 10h51m 2144 US$0US$0
G1256/G1257 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:54 Final arrival 11h14m 2194 US$0US$0