Train G126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1266/G1267(长春-青岛北)  G1265/G1268(青岛北-长春)  G1262/G1263(哈尔滨西-郑州东)  G1261/G1264(郑州东-哈尔滨西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G126 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 17:05 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G126 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G126 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:28 11:30 23m 81 US$5US$9
G126 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:52 11:54 47m 165 US$11US$19
G126 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:25 12:27 1h20m 295 US$20US$34
G126 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:09 13:11 2h4m 416 US$31US$54
G126 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:48 13:50 2h43m 626 US$41US$70
G126 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 14:08 14:10 3h3m 691 US$45US$76
G126 8 TaiAn (泰安) 14:48 14:56 3h43m 853 US$55US$93
G126 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:14 15:19 4h9m 912 US$59US$99
G126 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:43 15:45 4h38m 1004 US$68US$109
G126 11 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:29 16:31 5h24m 1196 US$81US$130
G126 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:05 Final arrival 6h0m 1318 US$89US$143