Train G126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1261/G1264(郑州东-齐齐哈尔南)  G1262/G1263(齐齐哈尔南-郑州东)  G1265/G1268(青岛北-长春西)  G1266/G1267(长春西-青岛北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G126 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-北京南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 17:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$61
Soft CNY734.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G126 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G126 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:49 12:51 41m 89 US$0US$0
G126 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:08 13:11 1h0m 132 US$10US$15
G126 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:48 13:50 1h40m 288 US$20US$34
G126 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 14:08 14:10 2h0m 373 US$24US$41
G126 6 TaiAn (泰安) 14:48 14:56 2h40m 535 US$34US$58
G126 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:13 15:19 3h5m 574 US$38US$64
G126 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:43 15:45 3h35m 686 US$43US$73
G126 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:29 16:31 4h21m 858 US$54US$91
G126 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:05 Final arrival 4h57m 1000 US$61US$103