Train G1261/G1264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1261/G1264 Travel Time 13h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 08:11 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY796.5/US$117
Soft CNY1238.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1261/G1264 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 2 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 08:31 08:33 20m 67 US$4US$7
G1261/G1264 3 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 08:49 08:51 38m 131 US$9US$14
G1261/G1264 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:19 09:24 1h8m 237 US$16US$26
G1261/G1264 5 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 09:52 09:55 1h41m 361 US$24US$39
G1261/G1264 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:11 10:22 2h0m 412 US$28US$45
G1261/G1264 7 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 10:36 10:38 2h25m 449 US$30US$48
G1261/G1264 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 10:52 10:54 2h41m 492 US$33US$53
G1261/G1264 9 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:12 11:14 3h1m 554 US$37US$59
G1261/G1264 10 BaiGou (白沟) 11:35 11:37 3h24m 608 US$40US$64
G1261/G1264 11 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 11:49 11:51 3h38m 631 US$41US$66
G1261/G1264 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:19 12:25 4h8m 704 US$45US$73
G1261/G1264 13 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 12:47 12:55 4h36m 747 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 14 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 13:05 13:07 4h54m 769 US$50US$80
G1261/G1264 15 TangShan (唐山) 13:23 13:30 5h12m 823 US$53US$86
G1261/G1264 16 LuanHe (滦河) 13:47 13:49 5h36m 884 US$58US$93
G1261/G1264 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:14 14:16 6h3m 970 US$63US$103
G1261/G1264 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:30 14:32 6h19m 987 US$65US$105
G1261/G1264 19 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:27 15:29 7h16m 1152 US$71US$113
G1261/G1264 20 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:54 15:56 7h43m 1221 US$74US$116
G1261/G1264 21 LiaoZhong (辽中) 16:26 16:27 8h15m 1307 US$78US$121
G1261/G1264 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:55 16:58 8h44m 1375 US$81US$124
G1261/G1264 23 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:17 17:18 9h6m 1429 US$85US$130
G1261/G1264 24 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:48 17:50 9h37m 1555 US$93US$144
G1261/G1264 25 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:17 18:19 10h6m 1673 US$101US$157
G1261/G1264 26 FuYuBei (扶余北) 18:54 18:56 10h43m 1815 US$111US$172
G1261/G1264 27 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:11 19:13 11h0m 1873 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 28 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:29 19:37 11h18m 1913 US$117US$182
G1261/G1264 29 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:05 20:06 11h54m 1982 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 30 DaQingDong (大庆东) 20:31 20:32 12h20m 2068 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 31 DaQingXi (大庆西) 20:42 20:44 12h31m 2090 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 32 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 21:15 Final arrival 13h4m 2199 US$0US$0