Train G1261/G1264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1261/G1264 Travel Time 11h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 08:09 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY897/US$126
Soft CNY1446/US$204
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1261/G1264 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 08:40 08:42 31m 131 US$8US$13
G1261/G1264 3 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:10 09:16 1h1m 237 US$15US$24
G1261/G1264 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:32 09:35 1h23m 223 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 5 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 09:52 09:54 1h43m 361 US$23US$37
G1261/G1264 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:10 10:22 2h1m 412 US$27US$43
G1261/G1264 7 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 10:36 10:38 2h27m 449 US$29US$46
G1261/G1264 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 10:52 10:54 2h43m 492 US$32US$51
G1261/G1264 9 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:11 11:13 3h2m 554 US$35US$57
G1261/G1264 10 BaiGou (白沟) 11:35 11:37 3h26m 608 US$38US$62
G1261/G1264 11 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 11:49 11:51 3h40m 631 US$40US$63
G1261/G1264 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:19 12:24 4h10m 704 US$43US$70
G1261/G1264 13 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 12:46 13:00 4h37m 747 US$46US$74
G1261/G1264 14 TangShan (唐山) 13:21 13:30 5h12m 823 US$51US$82
G1261/G1264 15 LuanHe (滦河) 13:47 13:49 5h38m 884 US$55US$89
G1261/G1264 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:14 14:16 6h5m 970 US$61US$98
G1261/G1264 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:30 14:32 6h21m 987 US$62US$101
G1261/G1264 18 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:27 15:29 7h18m 1152 US$68US$108
G1261/G1264 19 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:54 15:56 7h45m 1221 US$71US$111
G1261/G1264 20 LiaoZhong (辽中) 16:26 16:27 8h17m 1307 US$75US$116
G1261/G1264 21 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:55 16:58 8h46m 1375 US$78US$119
G1261/G1264 22 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:17 17:18 9h8m 1429 US$81US$125
G1261/G1264 23 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:48 17:50 9h39m 1555 US$89US$138
G1261/G1264 24 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:17 18:19 10h8m 1673 US$97US$150
G1261/G1264 25 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:15 Final arrival 11h6m 1913 US$112US$174