Train G1261/G1264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1261/G1264 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY796.5/US$117
Soft CNY1238.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1261/G1264 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1261/G1264 2 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 08:27 08:30 20m 67 US$4US$7
G1261/G1264 3 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 08:46 08:48 39m 131 US$9US$14
G1261/G1264 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:17 09:24 1h10m 237 US$16US$26
G1261/G1264 5 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 09:52 09:55 1h45m 361 US$24US$39
G1261/G1264 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:11 10:22 2h4m 412 US$28US$45
G1261/G1264 7 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 10:36 10:38 2h29m 449 US$30US$48
G1261/G1264 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 10:52 10:54 2h45m 492 US$33US$53
G1261/G1264 9 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:12 11:14 3h5m 554 US$37US$59
G1261/G1264 10 BaiGou (白沟) 11:35 11:37 3h28m 608 US$40US$64
G1261/G1264 11 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 11:49 11:51 3h42m 631 US$41US$66
G1261/G1264 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:19 12:25 4h12m 704 US$45US$73
G1261/G1264 13 Binhai (滨海) 12:47 12:49 4h40m 747 US$48US$78
G1261/G1264 14 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 12:59 13:06 4h52m 769 US$50US$80
G1261/G1264 15 TangShan (唐山) 13:22 13:30 5h15m 823 US$53US$86
G1261/G1264 16 LuanHe (滦河) 13:47 13:49 5h40m 884 US$58US$93
G1261/G1264 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:14 14:16 6h7m 970 US$63US$103
G1261/G1264 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:30 14:32 6h23m 987 US$65US$105
G1261/G1264 19 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:28 15:30 7h21m 1152 US$71US$113
G1261/G1264 20 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:54 15:56 7h47m 1221 US$74US$116
G1261/G1264 21 LiaoZhong (辽中) 16:25 16:26 8h18m 1307 US$78US$121
G1261/G1264 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:55 16:58 8h48m 1375 US$81US$124
G1261/G1264 23 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:17 17:18 9h10m 1429 US$85US$130
G1261/G1264 24 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:48 17:49 9h41m 1555 US$93US$144
G1261/G1264 25 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:16 18:18 10h9m 1673 US$101US$157
G1261/G1264 26 FuYuBei (扶余北) 18:53 18:54 10h46m 1815 US$111US$172
G1261/G1264 27 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:21 Final arrival 11h14m 1913 US$117US$182