Train G1262/G1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1262/G1263 Travel Time 10h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY796.5/US$117
Soft CNY1238.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1262/G1263 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:32 11:34 16m 40 US$3US$4
G1262/G1263 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:01 12:03 45m 156 US$11US$17
G1262/G1263 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:27 12:29 1h11m 240 US$16US$26
G1262/G1263 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:21 13:22 2h5m 484 US$33US$52
G1262/G1263 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:40 13:42 2h24m 538 US$36US$58
G1262/G1263 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:01 15:02 3h45m 761 US$46US$69
G1262/G1263 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:19 15:20 4h3m 804 US$48US$71
G1262/G1263 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:03 16:05 4h47m 926 US$53US$78
G1262/G1263 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:19 16:22 5h3m 943 US$54US$80
G1262/G1263 11 LuanHe (滦河) 16:47 16:50 5h31m 1029 US$60US$89
G1262/G1263 12 TangShan (唐山) 17:08 17:10 5h52m 1090 US$64US$96
G1262/G1263 13 Binhai (滨海) 17:30 17:33 6h14m 1166 US$69US$105
G1262/G1263 14 TianJin (天津) 17:50 17:52 6h34m 1204 US$71US$109
G1262/G1263 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:00 18:06 6h44m 1209 US$72US$110
G1262/G1263 16 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:23 18:25 7h7m 1245 US$74US$113
G1262/G1263 17 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:55 18:58 7h39m 1324 US$78US$120
G1262/G1263 18 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:19 19:21 8h3m 1359 US$80US$123
G1262/G1263 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:57 20:16 8h41m 1501 US$90US$138
G1262/G1263 20 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:43 20:45 9h27m 1623 US$98US$152
G1262/G1263 21 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:01 21:03 9h45m 1676 US$102US$157
G1262/G1263 22 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:41 21:43 10h25m 1846 US$113US$176
G1262/G1263 23 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:05 Final arrival 10h49m 1913 US$117US$182