Train G1262/G1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1262/G1263 Travel Time 12h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY897/US$126
Soft CNY1446/US$204
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1262/G1263 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 09:41 09:42 21m 67 US$3US$5
G1262/G1263 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 10:02 10:04 42m 131 US$6US$10
G1262/G1263 4 AnDa (安达) 10:13 10:15 53m 152 US$7US$12
G1262/G1263 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:35 10:36 1h15m 217 US$11US$17
G1262/G1263 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:58 11:02 1h38m 279 US$14US$22
G1262/G1263 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:12 11:16 1h52m 286 US$15US$24
G1262/G1263 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:32 11:34 2h12m 326 US$17US$27
G1262/G1263 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:01 12:02 2h41m 442 US$24US$39
G1262/G1263 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:26 12:28 3h6m 526 US$30US$48
G1262/G1263 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:20 13:22 4h0m 770 US$46US$73
G1262/G1263 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:40 13:43 4h20m 824 US$49US$78
G1262/G1263 13 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 14:39 14:40 5h19m 978 US$55US$88
G1262/G1263 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:05 15:06 5h45m 1047 US$58US$93
G1262/G1263 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:03 16:05 6h43m 1212 US$65US$104
G1262/G1263 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:19 16:22 6h59m 1229 US$66US$106
G1262/G1263 17 LuanHe (滦河) 16:47 16:49 7h27m 1315 US$71US$115
G1262/G1263 18 TangShan (唐山) 17:07 17:10 7h47m 1376 US$75US$121
G1262/G1263 19 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:30 17:39 8h10m 1452 US$80US$129
G1262/G1263 20 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:59 18:06 8h39m 1495 US$83US$134
G1262/G1263 21 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:23 18:25 9h3m 1531 US$85US$137
G1262/G1263 22 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:55 18:58 9h35m 1610 US$89US$144
G1262/G1263 23 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:19 19:21 9h59m 1645 US$91US$147
G1262/G1263 24 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:57 20:16 10h37m 1787 US$100US$162
G1262/G1263 25 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:43 20:45 11h23m 1909 US$108US$174
G1262/G1263 26 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:01 21:03 11h41m 1962 US$111US$180
G1262/G1263 27 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:41 21:48 12h21m 2132 US$122US$197
G1262/G1263 28 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:10 Final arrival 12h50m 2199 US$126US$204