Train G1262/G1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1262/G1263 Travel Time 12h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY897/US$132
Soft CNY1446/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1262/G1263 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 09:44 09:46 21m 67 US$3US$6
G1262/G1263 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 10:00 10:02 37m 109 US$6US$9
G1262/G1263 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 10:12 10:13 49m 131 US$7US$11
G1262/G1263 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:38 10:39 1h15m 217 US$11US$18
G1262/G1263 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:01 11:03 1h38m 279 US$14US$23
G1262/G1263 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:13 11:16 1h50m 286 US$16US$25
G1262/G1263 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:32 11:34 2h9m 326 US$18US$28
G1262/G1263 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:01 12:02 2h38m 442 US$25US$41
G1262/G1263 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:26 12:28 3h3m 526 US$31US$50
G1262/G1263 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:20 13:22 3h57m 770 US$48US$76
G1262/G1263 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:40 13:43 4h17m 824 US$51US$81
G1262/G1263 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:00 15:02 5h37m 1047 US$61US$97
G1262/G1263 14 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:19 15:20 5h56m 1090 US$62US$100
G1262/G1263 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:03 16:05 6h40m 1212 US$68US$108
G1262/G1263 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:19 16:22 6h56m 1229 US$69US$111
G1262/G1263 17 LuanHe (滦河) 16:47 16:49 7h24m 1315 US$74US$120
G1262/G1263 18 TangShan (唐山) 17:07 17:10 7h44m 1376 US$79US$127
G1262/G1263 19 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:30 17:39 8h7m 1452 US$84US$135
G1262/G1263 20 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:59 18:06 8h36m 1495 US$87US$140
G1262/G1263 21 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:23 18:25 9h0m 1531 US$89US$143
G1262/G1263 22 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:55 18:58 9h32m 1610 US$93US$150
G1262/G1263 23 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:19 19:21 9h56m 1645 US$95US$154
G1262/G1263 24 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:57 20:16 10h34m 1787 US$105US$169
G1262/G1263 25 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:43 20:45 11h20m 1909 US$113US$182
G1262/G1263 26 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:01 21:03 11h38m 1962 US$116US$188
G1262/G1263 27 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:41 21:43 12h18m 2132 US$128US$206
G1262/G1263 28 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:05 Final arrival 12h42m 2199 US$132US$213