Train G1262/G1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1262/G1263 Travel Time 12h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY897/US$132
Soft CNY1446/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1262/G1263 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 09:56 09:58 31m 109 US$6US$9
G1262/G1263 3 AnDa (安达) 10:13 10:15 48m 152 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:35 10:36 1h10m 217 US$11US$18
G1262/G1263 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:58 11:02 1h33m 279 US$14US$23
G1262/G1263 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:12 11:16 1h47m 286 US$16US$25
G1262/G1263 7 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:32 11:34 2h7m 326 US$18US$28
G1262/G1263 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:01 12:02 2h36m 442 US$25US$41
G1262/G1263 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:26 12:28 3h1m 526 US$31US$50
G1262/G1263 10 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:20 13:22 3h55m 770 US$48US$76
G1262/G1263 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:40 13:43 4h15m 824 US$51US$81
G1262/G1263 12 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 14:39 14:40 5h14m 978 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:05 15:06 5h40m 1047 US$61US$97
G1262/G1263 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:03 16:05 6h38m 1212 US$68US$108
G1262/G1263 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:19 16:22 6h54m 1229 US$69US$111
G1262/G1263 16 LuanHe (滦河) 16:47 16:49 7h22m 1315 US$74US$120
G1262/G1263 17 TangShan (唐山) 17:07 17:10 7h42m 1376 US$79US$127
G1262/G1263 18 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:30 17:39 8h5m 1452 US$84US$135
G1262/G1263 19 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:59 18:06 8h34m 1495 US$87US$140
G1262/G1263 20 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:23 18:25 8h58m 1531 US$89US$143
G1262/G1263 21 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:55 18:58 9h30m 1610 US$93US$150
G1262/G1263 22 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:19 19:21 9h54m 1645 US$95US$154
G1262/G1263 23 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:57 20:16 10h32m 1787 US$105US$169
G1262/G1263 24 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:43 20:45 11h18m 1909 US$113US$182
G1262/G1263 25 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:01 21:03 11h36m 1962 US$116US$188
G1262/G1263 26 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:41 21:48 12h16m 2132 US$128US$206
G1262/G1263 27 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:10 Final arrival 12h45m 2199 US$132US$213