Train G1262/G1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1262/G1263 Travel Time 10h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY796.5/US$117
Soft CNY1238.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1262/G1263 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:29 11:31 16m 40 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:58 12:00 45m 156 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:23 12:25 1h10m 240 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:18 13:20 2h5m 484 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:39 13:45 2h26m 538 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:01 15:02 3h48m 761 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:19 15:20 4h6m 804 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:03 16:05 4h50m 926 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:19 16:22 5h6m 943 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 11 LuanHe (滦河) 16:47 16:50 5h34m 1029 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 12 TangShan (唐山) 17:08 17:10 5h55m 1090 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 13 Binhai (滨海) 17:30 17:33 6h17m 1166 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 14 TianJin (天津) 17:50 17:52 6h37m 1204 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:00 18:06 6h47m 1209 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 16 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:23 18:25 7h10m 1245 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 17 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:55 18:58 7h42m 1324 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 18 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:19 19:21 8h6m 1359 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:57 20:16 8h44m 1501 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 20 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:43 20:45 9h30m 1623 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 21 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:01 21:03 9h48m 1676 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 22 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:41 21:43 10h28m 1846 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 23 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:05 Final arrival 10h52m 1913 US$0US$0