Train G1262/G1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1262/G1263 Travel Time 12h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 09:29 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY796.5/US$117
Soft CNY1238.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1262/G1263 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 09:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 10:00 10:02 31m 109 US$6US$9
G1262/G1263 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 10:12 10:13 43m 131 US$7US$11
G1262/G1263 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:38 10:39 1h9m 217 US$11US$18
G1262/G1263 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:01 11:03 1h32m 279 US$14US$23
G1262/G1263 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:13 11:16 1h44m 286 US$16US$25
G1262/G1263 7 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 11:32 11:34 2h3m 326 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:01 12:02 2h32m 442 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:26 12:28 2h57m 526 US$31US$50
G1262/G1263 10 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:20 13:22 3h51m 770 US$48US$76
G1262/G1263 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:40 13:43 4h11m 824 US$51US$81
G1262/G1263 12 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 15:00 15:02 5h31m 1047 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 15:19 15:20 5h50m 1090 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:03 16:05 6h34m 1212 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:19 16:22 6h50m 1229 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 16 LuanHe (滦河) 16:47 16:50 7h18m 1315 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 17 TangShan (唐山) 17:08 17:11 7h39m 1376 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 18 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:31 17:37 8h2m 1452 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 19 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:57 18:06 8h28m 1495 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 20 ShengFang (胜芳) 18:23 18:25 8h54m 1531 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 21 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:55 18:58 9h26m 1610 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 22 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:19 19:21 9h50m 1645 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 23 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:57 20:16 10h28m 1787 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 24 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:43 20:45 11h14m 1909 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 25 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:01 21:03 11h32m 1962 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 26 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:41 21:43 12h12m 2132 US$0US$0
G1262/G1263 27 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:05 Final arrival 12h36m 2199 US$0US$0