Train G1265/G1268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1265/G1268 Travel Time 9h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-长春西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 长春西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1667Km
Arr. Time 06:02 Dep. Time 15:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$95
Soft CNY960.5/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1265/G1268 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1265/G1268 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 06:57 06:59 55m 168 US$8US$9
G1265/G1268 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:20 07:22 1h18m 225 US$10US$12
G1265/G1268 4 ZiBo (淄博) 07:40 07:42 1h38m 268 US$12US$15
G1265/G1268 5 JiNan (济南) 08:29 08:31 2h27m 378 US$17US$21
G1265/G1268 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:47 08:52 2h45m 398 US$18US$23
G1265/G1268 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:16 09:22 3h14m 490 US$29US$46
G1265/G1268 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:48 09:54 3h46m 594 US$31US$45
G1265/G1268 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:23 10:30 4h21m 699 US$39US$57
G1265/G1268 10 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 10:53 10:55 4h51m 742 US$42US$69
G1265/G1268 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:48 11:53 5h46m 965 US$56US$86
G1265/G1268 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:07 12:10 6h5m 982 US$58US$88
G1265/G1268 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:53 12:55 6h51m 1104 US$62US$94
G1265/G1268 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:12 13:13 7h10m 1147 US$64US$96
G1265/G1268 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:29 14:32 8h27m 1370 US$74US$108
G1265/G1268 16 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 15:00 15:02 8h58m 1471 US$81US$119
G1265/G1268 17 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:23 15:25 9h21m 1550 US$86US$127
G1265/G1268 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:52 Final arrival 9h50m 1667 US$0US$0