Train G1265/G1268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1265/G1268 Travel Time 9h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-长春西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 长春西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1667Km
Arr. Time 06:01 Dep. Time 15:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$91
Soft CNY960.5/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1265/G1268 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1265/G1268 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 06:56 06:58 55m 168 US$7US$9
G1265/G1268 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:19 07:21 1h18m 225 US$10US$12
G1265/G1268 4 ZiBo (淄博) 07:39 07:41 1h38m 268 US$12US$14
G1265/G1268 5 JiNan (济南) 08:28 08:30 2h27m 378 US$16US$20
G1265/G1268 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:46 08:52 2h45m 398 US$18US$22
G1265/G1268 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:16 09:22 3h15m 490 US$27US$44
G1265/G1268 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:48 09:54 3h47m 594 US$30US$43
G1265/G1268 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:23 10:30 4h22m 699 US$37US$55
G1265/G1268 10 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 10:53 10:55 4h52m 742 US$40US$66
G1265/G1268 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:48 11:53 5h47m 965 US$54US$83
G1265/G1268 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:07 12:10 6h6m 982 US$55US$85
G1265/G1268 13 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:53 12:55 6h52m 1104 US$60US$90
G1265/G1268 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:12 13:13 7h11m 1147 US$61US$92
G1265/G1268 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:29 14:32 8h28m 1370 US$71US$103
G1265/G1268 16 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 15:00 15:02 8h59m 1471 US$77US$114
G1265/G1268 17 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:23 15:25 9h22m 1550 US$82US$122
G1265/G1268 18 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:52 Final arrival 9h51m 1667 US$90US$134