Train G1266/G1267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1266/G1267 Travel Time 10h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1680Km
Arr. Time 10:22 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$95
Soft CNY960.5/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1266/G1267 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:56 10:58 34m 130 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 3 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:19 11:21 57m 209 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:35 11:37 1h13m 256 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:55 11:59 1h33m 310 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 12:55 12:56 2h33m 378 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:13 14:15 3h51m 698 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:29 14:32 4h7m 714 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 9 TangShan (唐山) 15:10 15:12 4h48m 861 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 10 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 15:29 15:31 5h7m 915 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 11 TianJin (天津) 15:51 15:53 5h29m 975 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:01 16:09 5h39m 980 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:39 16:41 6h17m 1085 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:08 17:10 6h46m 1189 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:34 17:40 7h12m 1281 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 16 JiNan (济南) 17:57 18:00 7h35m 1301 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 17 ZiBo (淄博) 18:42 18:43 8h20m 1411 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 18 QingZhouShi (青州市) 19:02 19:03 8h40m 1454 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:24 19:25 9h2m 1511 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 20 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 20:23 Final arrival 10h1m 1680 US$0US$0