Train G1266/G1267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1266/G1267 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-青岛北(0day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1680Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$95
Soft CNY960.5/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1266/G1267 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:23 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:57 10:59 -1m 130 US$9US$14
G1266/G1267 3 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:20 11:21 -1m 209 US$14US$23
G1266/G1267 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:35 11:37 -1m 256 US$17US$28
G1266/G1267 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:55 11:58 -1m 310 US$21US$33
G1266/G1267 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 12:54 12:56 -1m 378 US$28US$41
G1266/G1267 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:12 14:15 -1m 698 US$46US$70
G1266/G1267 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:29 14:32 -1m 714 US$48US$73
G1266/G1267 9 LuanHe (滦河) 14:58 15:00 -1m 801 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 10 TangShan (唐山) 15:17 15:19 -1m 861 US$57US$89
G1266/G1267 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:54 16:00 -1m 1061 US$65US$102
G1266/G1267 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:30 16:32 -1m 1085 US$64US$97
G1266/G1267 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:59 17:09 -1m 1189 US$71US$109
G1266/G1267 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:33 17:40 -1m 1281 US$76US$119
G1266/G1267 15 JiNan (济南) 17:57 18:00 -1m 1301 US$78US$121
G1266/G1267 16 ZiBo (淄博) 18:42 18:44 -1m 1411 US$83US$127
G1266/G1267 17 QingZhouShi (青州市) 19:02 19:03 -1m 1454 US$85US$129
G1266/G1267 18 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:24 19:26 -1m 1511 US$87US$132
G1266/G1267 19 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 20:23 Final arrival -1m 1680 US$95US$141