Train G1266/G1267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1266/G1267 Travel Time 10h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1667Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY639/US$90
Soft CNY1045/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1266/G1267 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1266/G1267 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:56 10:58 27m 118 US$8US$12
G1266/G1267 3 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:19 11:21 50m 197 US$13US$20
G1266/G1267 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:35 11:37 1h6m 244 US$16US$25
G1266/G1267 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:55 11:58 1h26m 298 US$19US$31
G1266/G1267 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 12:55 12:57 2h26m 452 US$26US$41
G1266/G1267 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:12 14:15 3h43m 686 US$35US$50
G1266/G1267 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:29 14:32 4h0m 703 US$37US$53
G1266/G1267 9 LuanHe (滦河) 14:58 15:00 4h29m 789 US$42US$67
G1266/G1267 10 TangShan (唐山) 15:17 15:19 4h48m 850 US$46US$68
G1266/G1267 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:54 16:00 5h25m 1049 US$53US$80
G1266/G1267 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:30 16:32 6h1m 1074 US$60US$98
G1266/G1267 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:59 17:09 6h30m 1178 US$67US$110
G1266/G1267 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:33 17:40 7h4m 1270 US$72US$112
G1266/G1267 15 JiNan (济南) 17:57 18:00 7h28m 1290 US$74US$121
G1266/G1267 16 ZiBo (淄博) 18:42 18:44 8h13m 1400 US$78US$128
G1266/G1267 17 QingZhouShi (青州市) 19:02 19:12 8h33m 1443 US$80US$132
G1266/G1267 18 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:33 19:40 9h4m 1500 US$83US$135
G1266/G1267 19 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 20:38 Final arrival 10h9m 1667 US$90US$147