Train G127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1276/G1277(哈尔滨西-武汉)  G1275/G1278(武汉-哈尔滨西)  G1272/G1273(沈阳北-武汉)  G1271/G1274(武汉-沈阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G127 Travel Time 5h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G127 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G127 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:22 12:24 52m 210 US$14US$24
G127 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:51 12:53 1h21m 314 US$21US$36
G127 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:17 13:20 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G127 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:52 14:03 2h22m 535 US$36US$60
G127 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:40 14:42 3h10m 692 US$45US$76
G127 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:18 15:20 3h48m 848 US$55US$92
G127 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:01 16:04 4h31m 1023 US$65US$110
G127 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:36 16:38 5h6m 1153 US$73US$122
G127 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:20 Final arrival 5h50m 1318 US$81US$137