Train G1271/G1274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1271/G1274 Travel Time 12h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-沈阳南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 沈阳南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2168Km
Arr. Time 07:21 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888.5/US$125
Soft CNY1407.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1271/G1274 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1271/G1274 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:04 08:06 43m 199 US$13US$20
G1271/G1274 3 MingGangDong (明港东) 08:19 08:21 58m 249 US$16US$26
G1271/G1274 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:38 08:40 1h17m 357 US$20US$33
G1271/G1274 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:58 09:00 1h37m 421 US$25US$39
G1271/G1274 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:39 09:42 2h18m 536 US$34US$55
G1271/G1274 7 KaiFengBei (开封北) 10:02 10:04 2h41m 588 US$37US$60
G1271/G1274 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:39 10:42 3h18m 726 US$45US$73
G1271/G1274 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 11:00 11:02 3h39m 788 US$49US$79
G1271/G1274 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:36 12:11 4h15m 896 US$55US$89
G1271/G1274 11 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:29 12:36 5h8m 961 US$60US$96
G1271/G1274 12 TaiAn (泰安) 13:14 13:23 5h53m 1123 US$70US$113
G1271/G1274 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:40 13:52 6h19m 1182 US$74US$120
G1271/G1274 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:16 14:23 6h55m 1274 US$80US$130
G1271/G1274 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:14 15:17 7h53m 1240 US$74US$118
G1271/G1274 16 TangShan (唐山) 15:54 15:56 8h33m 1359 US$82US$131
G1271/G1274 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:33 16:36 9h12m 1506 US$91US$147
G1271/G1274 18 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:46 17:47 10h25m 1931 US$116US$187
G1271/G1274 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:06 19:13 11h45m 1986 US$116US$188
G1271/G1274 20 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:25 Final arrival 12h4m 2168 US$125US$198