Train G1271/G1274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1271/G1274 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-沈阳南(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 沈阳南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888.5/US$125
Soft CNY1407.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1271/G1274 1 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:40 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1271/G1274 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:16 14:23 24m 92 US$6US$10
G1271/G1274 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:14 15:17 1h22m 301 US$20US$33
G1271/G1274 4 TangShan (唐山) 15:54 15:56 2h2m 420 US$27US$46
G1271/G1274 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:33 16:36 2h41m 567 US$36US$61
G1271/G1274 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:46 17:47 3h54m 749 US$44US$70
G1271/G1274 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:06 19:13 5h14m 928 US$54US$90
G1271/G1274 8 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:25 Final arrival 5h33m 986 US$55US$92