Train G1271/G1274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1271/G1274 Travel Time 11h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2154Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888.5/US$131
Soft CNY1407.5/US$207
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1271/G1274 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1271/G1274 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:06 08:08 43m 239 US$13US$21
G1271/G1274 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:33 08:36 1h10m 357 US$21US$34
G1271/G1274 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:54 08:57 1h31m 421 US$26US$41
G1271/G1274 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:39 09:42 2h16m 536 US$36US$58
G1271/G1274 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 10:02 10:04 2h39m 588 US$39US$63
G1271/G1274 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:39 10:42 3h16m 726 US$48US$76
G1271/G1274 8 DangShanNan (砀山南) 11:00 11:02 3h37m 788 US$51US$82
G1271/G1274 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:36 12:11 4h13m 896 US$58US$92
G1271/G1274 10 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:29 12:36 5h6m 961 US$62US$100
G1271/G1274 11 TaiAn (泰安) 13:14 13:23 5h51m 1123 US$73US$118
G1271/G1274 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:40 13:52 6h17m 1182 US$77US$125
G1271/G1274 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:16 14:23 6h53m 1274 US$83US$136
G1271/G1274 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:14 15:17 7h51m 1483 US$77US$123
G1271/G1274 15 TangShan (唐山) 15:54 15:56 8h31m 1602 US$85US$137
G1271/G1274 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:33 16:36 9h10m 1749 US$113US$186
G1271/G1274 17 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:44 17:45 10h21m 1931 US$121US$195
G1271/G1274 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:08 Final arrival 11h45m 2154 US$131US$207