Train G1272/G1273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1272/G1273 Travel Time 11h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2154Km
Arr. Time 07:32 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888.5/US$131
Soft CNY1407.5/US$207
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1272/G1273 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:30 08:32 58m 154 US$7US$8
G1272/G1273 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:56 09:03 1h24m 223 US$10US$12
G1272/G1273 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:02 10:11 2h30m 388 US$17US$20
G1272/G1273 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:25 10:28 2h53m 404 US$18US$23
G1272/G1273 6 TangShan (唐山) 11:06 11:09 3h34m 551 US$28US$38
G1272/G1273 7 TianJin (天津) 11:41 11:44 4h9m 665 US$35US$51
G1272/G1273 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:52 11:56 4h20m 670 US$36US$52
G1272/G1273 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:27 12:30 4h55m 775 US$52US$81
G1272/G1273 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:56 12:59 5h24m 879 US$50US$76
G1272/G1273 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:23 13:38 5h51m 971 US$56US$85
G1272/G1273 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:10 14:12 6h38m 1181 US$63US$98
G1272/G1273 13 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:48 15:05 7h16m 1258 US$73US$114
G1272/G1273 14 YongChengBei (永城北) 15:31 15:33 7h59m 1339 US$78US$123
G1272/G1273 15 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:44 15:46 8h12m 1366 US$80US$126
G1272/G1273 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:03 16:05 8h31m 1428 US$84US$133
G1272/G1273 17 KaiFengBei (开封北) 16:40 16:42 9h8m 1566 US$94US$148
G1272/G1273 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:03 17:07 9h31m 1375 US$97US$153
G1272/G1273 19 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:29 17:31 9h57m 1709 US$103US$163
G1272/G1273 20 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:47 17:49 10h15m 1773 US$108US$170
G1272/G1273 21 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:07 18:09 10h35m 1837 US$111US$176
G1272/G1273 22 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:34 18:36 11h2m 1955 US$119US$188
G1272/G1273 23 WuHan (武汉) 19:20 Final arrival 11h48m 2154 US$131US$207