Train G1272/G1273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1272/G1273 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2168Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY904.5/US$127
Soft CNY1479/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1272/G1273 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:23 07:28 11m 15 US$1US$2
G1272/G1273 3 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:30 08:31 1h18m 168 US$9US$14
G1272/G1273 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:56 09:03 1h44m 237 US$113US$179
G1272/G1273 5 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 09:56 09:57 2h44m 393 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:05 10:07 2h53m 402 US$18US$29
G1272/G1273 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:21 10:28 3h9m 419 US$20US$32
G1272/G1273 8 LuanHe (滦河) 10:53 10:55 3h41m 505 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 9 TangShan (唐山) 11:13 11:17 4h1m 567 US$35US$58
G1272/G1273 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:52 11:56 4h40m 685 US$36US$60
G1272/G1273 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:27 12:30 5h15m 790 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:56 12:59 5h44m 894 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:23 13:38 6h11m 986 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 14 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:10 14:12 6h58m 1115 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:48 15:05 7h36m 1272 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 16 YongChengBei (永城北) 15:31 15:33 8h19m 1353 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 17 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:44 15:46 8h32m 1380 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:03 16:05 8h51m 1442 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 19 KaiFengBei (开封北) 16:40 16:42 9h28m 1580 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 20 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:03 17:07 9h51m 1632 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 21 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:29 17:31 10h17m 1723 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 22 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:47 17:49 10h35m 1787 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 23 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:07 18:09 10h55m 1851 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 24 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:34 18:36 11h22m 1969 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 25 WuHan (武汉) 19:20 Final arrival 12h8m 2168 US$127US$208