Train G1272/G1273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1272/G1273 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-济南西(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY904.5/US$127
Soft CNY1479/US$208
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1272/G1273 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1272/G1273 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:23 07:28 11m 15 US$1US$2
G1272/G1273 3 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:30 08:31 1h18m 168 US$9US$14
G1272/G1273 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:56 09:03 1h44m 237 US$11US$18
G1272/G1273 5 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 09:56 09:57 2h44m 393 US$18US$29
G1272/G1273 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:05 10:07 2h53m 402 US$18US$29
G1272/G1273 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:21 10:28 3h9m 419 US$20US$32
G1272/G1273 8 LuanHe (滦河) 10:53 10:55 3h41m 505 US$25US$40
G1272/G1273 9 TangShan (唐山) 11:13 11:17 4h1m 567 US$29US$47
G1272/G1273 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:52 11:56 4h40m 685 US$36US$60
G1272/G1273 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:27 12:30 5h15m 790 US$43US$71
G1272/G1273 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:56 12:59 5h44m 894 US$50US$82
G1272/G1273 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:23 Final arrival 6h11m 986 US$55US$92