Train G1275/G1278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1275/G1278 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2449Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY959/US$141
Soft CNY1487/US$219
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1275/G1278 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:25 09:27 30m 166 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:05 10:15 1h10m 317 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:33 10:36 1h38m 381 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:54 10:56 1h59m 445 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:19 11:22 2h24m 536 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:03 12:05 3h8m 713 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:22 12:25 3h27m 773 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:41 12:43 3h46m 826 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:11 13:19 4h16m 948 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:55 14:12 5h0m 1090 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 12 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 14:39 14:43 5h44m 1167 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 13 ShengFang (胜芳) 14:59 15:03 6h4m 1204 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:19 15:24 6h24m 1237 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 15 TianJin (天津) 15:32 15:35 6h37m 1242 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 16 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 15:48 15:50 6h53m 1262 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 17 TangShan (唐山) 16:14 16:17 7h19m 1356 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 18 LuanHe (滦河) 16:34 16:36 7h39m 1417 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 19 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:01 17:04 8h6m 1503 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 20 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:58 17:59 9h3m 1641 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 21 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:15 18:16 9h20m 1684 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:33 19:36 10h38m 1907 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 23 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:55 19:57 11h0m 1961 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 24 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:27 20:29 11h32m 2087 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 25 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:56 20:58 12h1m 2205 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 26 FuYuBei (扶余北) 21:34 21:42 12h39m 2347 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 27 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:08 Final arrival 13h13m 2449 US$0US$0