Train G1275/G1278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1275/G1278 Travel Time 12h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2449Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY959/US$141
Soft CNY1487/US$219
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1275/G1278 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1275/G1278 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 08:25 08:27 30m 126 US$8US$14
G1275/G1278 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:45 08:47 50m 199 US$13US$21
G1275/G1278 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:12 09:14 1h17m 317 US$21US$34
G1275/G1278 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:32 09:34 1h37m 381 US$26US$41
G1275/G1278 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:51 09:57 1h56m 445 US$30US$48
G1275/G1278 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:22 10:28 2h27m 536 US$36US$58
G1275/G1278 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:48 10:51 2h53m 643 US$40US$64
G1275/G1278 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:29 11:31 3h34m 773 US$50US$81
G1275/G1278 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:10 12:12 4h15m 948 US$61US$98
G1275/G1278 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:48 13:00 4h53m 1090 US$69US$110
G1275/G1278 12 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 13:15 13:17 5h20m 1125 US$71US$114
G1275/G1278 13 BaiGou (白沟) 13:28 13:30 5h33m 1144 US$72US$115
G1275/G1278 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:05 14:09 6h10m 1240 US$77US$123
G1275/G1278 15 TangShan (唐山) 14:47 14:49 6h52m 1359 US$85US$137
G1275/G1278 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:26 15:29 7h31m 1506 US$95US$154
G1275/G1278 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:43 15:45 7h48m 1523 US$97US$156
G1275/G1278 18 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:28 16:29 8h33m 1641 US$101US$162
G1275/G1278 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:02 18:04 10h7m 1911 US$113US$182
G1275/G1278 20 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:23 18:24 10h28m 1965 US$126US$198
G1275/G1278 21 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:54 18:55 10h59m 2091 US$134US$212
G1275/G1278 22 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:22 19:24 11h27m 2209 US$133US$214
G1275/G1278 23 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 19:47 19:48 11h52m 2293 US$139US$217
G1275/G1278 24 FuYuBei (扶余北) 20:05 20:07 12h10m 2351 US$142US$223
G1275/G1278 25 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:33 Final arrival 12h38m 2449 US$141US$219