Train G1276/G1277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1276/G1277 Travel Time 12h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2446Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1012.5/US$149
Soft CNY1584.5/US$233
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1276/G1277 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:23 09:25 26m 98 US$7US$11
G1276/G1277 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 09:42 09:44 45m 156 US$11US$17
G1276/G1277 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:08 10:10 1h11m 240 US$16US$26
G1276/G1277 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:37 10:39 1h40m 358 US$24US$39
G1276/G1277 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:10 11:12 2h13m 484 US$33US$52
G1276/G1277 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:30 11:32 2h33m 538 US$36US$58
G1276/G1277 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:06 13:07 4h9m 804 US$48US$71
G1276/G1277 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:49 13:51 4h52m 926 US$53US$78
G1276/G1277 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:05 14:07 5h8m 943 US$54US$80
G1276/G1277 11 TangShan (唐山) 14:45 14:47 5h48m 1090 US$64US$96
G1276/G1277 12 Binhai (滨海) 15:08 15:10 6h11m 1166 US$69US$105
G1276/G1277 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:29 15:34 6h32m 1209 US$72US$110
G1276/G1277 14 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 16:18 16:20 7h21m 1324 US$78US$120
G1276/G1277 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:41 16:44 7h44m 1359 US$80US$123
G1276/G1277 16 DingZhouDong (定州东) 17:02 17:07 8h5m 1421 US$84US$130
G1276/G1277 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:30 17:36 8h33m 1501 US$90US$138
G1276/G1277 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:04 18:06 9h7m 1623 US$98US$152
G1276/G1277 19 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:22 18:29 9h25m 1676 US$102US$157
G1276/G1277 20 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:08 19:10 10h11m 1846 US$113US$176
G1276/G1277 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:32 19:35 10h35m 1913 US$117US$182
G1276/G1277 22 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:57 19:59 11h0m 2004 US$123US$191
G1276/G1277 23 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:15 20:17 11h18m 2068 US$127US$197
G1276/G1277 24 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:55 20:58 11h58m 2250 US$138US$215
G1276/G1277 25 WuHan (武汉) 21:44 Final arrival 12h47m 2446 US$149US$233