Train G1276/G1277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1276/G1277 Travel Time 12h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2446Km
Arr. Time 08:58 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1012.5/US$149
Soft CNY1584.5/US$233
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1276/G1277 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:24 09:26 26m 98 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 09:43 09:44 45m 156 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:07 10:10 1h9m 240 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:37 10:39 1h39m 358 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:10 11:11 2h12m 484 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:29 11:32 2h31m 538 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:48 12:49 3h50m 761 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 9 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:06 13:07 4h8m 804 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:49 13:51 4h51m 926 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:05 14:07 5h7m 942 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 12 TangShan (唐山) 14:45 14:47 5h47m 1090 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 13 Binhai (滨海) 15:08 15:10 6h10m 1204 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:29 15:34 6h31m 1209 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 15 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 16:18 16:20 7h20m 1314 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 16 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:41 16:43 7h43m 1510 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 17 DingZhouDong (定州东) 17:01 17:07 8h3m 1731 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:30 17:36 8h32m 1796 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 19 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:04 18:06 9h6m 1952 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 20 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:22 18:29 9h24m 1995 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 21 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:08 19:10 10h10m 2015 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 22 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:32 19:35 10h34m 2084 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 23 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:57 19:59 10h59m 2176 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 24 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:15 20:17 11h17m 2337 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 25 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:55 20:58 11h57m 2250 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 26 WuHan (武汉) 21:44 Final arrival 12h46m 2446 US$0US$0