Train G1276/G1277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1276/G1277 Travel Time 10h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 19:32 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1012.5/US$143
Soft CNY1584.5/US$223
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1276/G1277 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1276/G1277 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:23 09:25 26m 98 US$6US$10
G1276/G1277 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 09:42 09:44 45m 156 US$10US$16
G1276/G1277 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:07 10:09 1h10m 240 US$15US$25
G1276/G1277 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:36 10:38 1h39m 358 US$23US$37
G1276/G1277 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:09 11:11 2h12m 484 US$31US$50
G1276/G1277 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:29 11:32 2h32m 538 US$35US$55
G1276/G1277 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:48 12:49 3h51m 761 US$44US$66
G1276/G1277 9 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:06 13:07 4h9m 804 US$46US$68
G1276/G1277 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:49 13:51 4h52m 926 US$51US$75
G1276/G1277 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:05 14:07 5h8m 943 US$52US$77
G1276/G1277 12 TangShan (唐山) 14:45 14:47 5h48m 1090 US$61US$98
G1276/G1277 13 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 15:08 15:10 6h11m 1166 US$66US$107
G1276/G1277 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:29 15:34 6h32m 1390 US$69US$111
G1276/G1277 15 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 16:18 16:20 7h21m 1324 US$75US$121
G1276/G1277 16 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:41 16:43 7h44m 1359 US$77US$118
G1276/G1277 17 DingZhouDong (定州东) 17:01 17:07 8h4m 1421 US$81US$124
G1276/G1277 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:30 17:40 8h33m 1501 US$86US$133
G1276/G1277 19 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:19 18:29 9h22m 1676 US$97US$151
G1276/G1277 20 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:08 19:10 10h11m 1846 US$108US$168
G1276/G1277 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:32 Final arrival 10h35m 1913 US$112US$174