Train G128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1282/G1283(西安北-沈阳北)  G1281/G1284(沈阳北-西安北)  G1286/G1287(郑州东-沈阳北)  G1285/G1288(沈阳北-郑州东)  G1289/G1292(长春-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G128 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1336Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2018-5-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G128 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G128 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:38 11:40 23m 81 US$5US$9
G128 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:15 12:17 1h0m 230 US$15US$26
G128 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:36 12:38 1h21m 295 US$20US$34
G128 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 12:56 12:58 1h41m 354 US$24US$40
G128 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:45 13:47 2h30m 558 US$37US$63
G128 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:40 14:43 3h25m 783 US$51US$86
G128 8 TaiAn (泰安) 15:02 15:05 3h47m 853 US$55US$93
G128 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:22 15:24 4h7m 912 US$59US$99
G128 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:48 15:50 4h33m 1004 US$64US$109
G128 11 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:34 16:36 5h19m 1196 US$75US$126
G128 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:10 Final arrival 5h55m 1318 US$81US$137