Train G1281/G1284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1281/G1284 Travel Time 16h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 重庆西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2858Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 23:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1171.5/US$165
Soft CNY1885/US$265
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1281/G1284 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1281/G1284 2 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:23 08:25 1h23m 223 US$9US$11
G1281/G1284 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:42 08:43 1h42m 266 US$11US$13
G1281/G1284 4 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 09:05 09:06 2h5m 325 US$13US$21
G1281/G1284 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:31 09:34 2h31m 388 US$16US$26
G1281/G1284 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:48 09:52 2h48m 485 US$18US$28
G1281/G1284 7 TangShan (唐山) 10:30 10:44 3h30m 552 US$26US$43
G1281/G1284 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:19 11:22 4h19m 670 US$34US$50
G1281/G1284 9 ShengFang (胜芳) 11:40 11:42 4h40m 707 US$36US$53
G1281/G1284 10 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 11:58 12:00 4h58m 744 US$38US$62
G1281/G1284 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 12:18 12:20 5h18m 786 US$40US$59
G1281/G1284 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:35 12:37 5h35m 821 US$42US$63
G1281/G1284 13 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 13:03 13:05 6h3m 926 US$49US$74
G1281/G1284 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:19 13:22 6h19m 963 US$51US$77
G1281/G1284 15 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 13:51 13:53 6h51m 1085 US$59US$90
G1281/G1284 16 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:21 14:23 7h21m 1198 US$67US$102
G1281/G1284 17 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:49 14:51 7h49m 1308 US$74US$113
G1281/G1284 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:14 15:17 8h14m 1618 US$93US$147
G1281/G1284 19 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:55 15:57 8h55m 1518 US$86US$132
G1281/G1284 20 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:49 16:51 9h49m 1777 US$101US$163
G1281/G1284 21 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:09 17:11 10h9m 1835 US$104US$168
G1281/G1284 22 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:34 17:42 10h34m 1898 US$107US$173
G1281/G1284 23 HuYi (鄠邑) 17:59 18:01 10h59m 1943 US$0US$0
G1281/G1284 24 HanZhong (汉中) 18:59 19:02 11h59m 2140 US$121US$195
G1281/G1284 25 GuangYuan (广元) 19:46 19:52 12h46m 2278 US$148US$236
G1281/G1284 26 JiangYou (江油) 20:31 20:44 13h31m 2404 US$156US$249
G1281/G1284 27 MianYang (绵阳) 21:01 21:03 14h1m 2443 US$159US$253
G1281/G1284 28 DeYang (德阳) 21:20 21:22 14h20m 2490 US$162US$258
G1281/G1284 29 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:47 21:53 14h47m 2556 US$144US$233
G1281/G1284 30 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 22:18 22:20 15h18m 2639 US$0US$0
G1281/G1284 31 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 22:40 22:42 15h40m 2709 US$0US$0
G1281/G1284 32 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 23:25 Final arrival 16h25m 2858 US$165US$265