Train G1281/G1284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1281/G1284 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1898Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY762.5/US$112
Soft CNY1184.5/US$174
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1281/G1284 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1281/G1284 2 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:23 08:25 1h20m 223 US$10US$12
G1281/G1284 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:42 08:43 1h39m 266 US$11US$14
G1281/G1284 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:31 09:34 2h28m 388 US$17US$20
G1281/G1284 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:48 09:53 2h45m 485 US$18US$23
G1281/G1284 6 TangShan (唐山) 10:31 10:44 3h28m 552 US$28US$38
G1281/G1284 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:19 11:22 3h59m 670 US$36US$52
G1281/G1284 8 ShengFang (胜芳) 11:40 11:42 4h20m 707 US$38US$55
G1281/G1284 9 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 12:12 12:14 4h52m 786 US$42US$62
G1281/G1284 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:35 12:37 5h15m 821 US$44US$65
G1281/G1284 11 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 13:03 13:05 5h43m 926 US$51US$77
G1281/G1284 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:19 13:21 5h59m 963 US$54US$81
G1281/G1284 13 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 13:50 13:52 6h30m 1085 US$62US$94
G1281/G1284 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:20 14:22 7h0m 1198 US$70US$106
G1281/G1284 15 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:48 14:50 7h28m 1308 US$77US$118
G1281/G1284 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:13 15:16 7h53m 1375 US$97US$153
G1281/G1284 17 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:54 15:57 8h34m 1518 US$90US$138
G1281/G1284 18 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:49 16:51 9h46m 1689 US$100US$155
G1281/G1284 19 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:10 17:12 10h7m 1689 US$105US$163
G1281/G1284 20 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:34 17:42 10h31m 1689 US$109US$169
G1281/G1284 21 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:36 Final arrival 14h33m 1898 US$112US$174