Train G1281/G1284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1281/G1284 Travel Time 14h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2556Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1025.5/US$151
Soft CNY1651.5/US$243
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1281/G1284 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1281/G1284 2 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:24 08:25 1h23m 223 US$10US$12
G1281/G1284 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:42 08:43 1h41m 266 US$11US$14
G1281/G1284 4 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 09:04 09:05 2h3m 325 US$14US$22
G1281/G1284 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:31 09:34 2h30m 388 US$17US$20
G1281/G1284 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:48 09:53 2h47m 485 US$18US$23
G1281/G1284 7 TangShan (唐山) 10:31 10:44 3h30m 552 US$28US$38
G1281/G1284 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:19 11:22 4h18m 670 US$36US$52
G1281/G1284 9 ShengFang (胜芳) 11:40 11:42 4h39m 707 US$38US$55
G1281/G1284 10 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 12:12 12:14 5h11m 786 US$42US$62
G1281/G1284 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:35 12:37 5h34m 821 US$44US$65
G1281/G1284 12 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 13:03 13:05 6h2m 926 US$51US$77
G1281/G1284 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:19 13:21 6h18m 963 US$54US$81
G1281/G1284 14 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 13:50 13:52 6h49m 1085 US$62US$94
G1281/G1284 15 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:20 14:22 7h19m 1198 US$70US$106
G1281/G1284 16 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:48 14:50 7h47m 1308 US$77US$118
G1281/G1284 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:13 15:16 8h12m 1618 US$97US$153
G1281/G1284 18 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:54 15:57 8h53m 1518 US$90US$138
G1281/G1284 19 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:49 16:51 9h48m 1777 US$105US$170
G1281/G1284 20 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:10 17:12 10h9m 1835 US$109US$175
G1281/G1284 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:34 17:42 10h33m 1898 US$24US$181
G1281/G1284 22 HanZhong (汉中) 19:01 19:05 12h0m 2140 US$145US$232
G1281/G1284 23 GuangYuan (广元) 19:47 19:52 12h46m 2278 US$154US$247
G1281/G1284 24 JiangYou (江油) 20:31 20:33 13h30m 2404 US$163US$260
G1281/G1284 25 MianYang (绵阳) 20:50 20:52 13h49m 2443 US$166US$264
G1281/G1284 26 DeYang (德阳) 21:09 21:11 14h8m 2490 US$169US$270
G1281/G1284 27 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:36 Final arrival 14h35m 2556 US$151US$243