Train G1282/G1283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1282/G1283 Travel Time 14h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2556Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1025.5/US$151
Soft CNY1651.5/US$243
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1282/G1283 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 2 DeYang (德阳) 09:34 09:36 28m 66 US$4US$5
G1282/G1283 3 MianYang (绵阳) 09:53 09:55 47m 113 US$7US$8
G1282/G1283 4 GuangYuan (广元) 10:48 10:52 1h42m 278 US$16US$23
G1282/G1283 5 HanZhong (汉中) 11:34 11:42 2h28m 416 US$25US$36
G1282/G1283 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:55 13:09 3h49m 658 US$39US$58
G1282/G1283 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:39 13:41 4h33m 779 US$47US$75
G1282/G1283 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:33 14:35 5h27m 1038 US$70US$112
G1282/G1283 9 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 15:00 15:07 5h54m 1139 US$77US$123
G1282/G1283 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:25 15:34 6h19m 1181 US$74US$115
G1282/G1283 11 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:05 16:07 6h59m 1312 US$82US$131
G1282/G1283 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:45 16:48 7h39m 1471 US$91US$143
G1282/G1283 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:16 17:19 8h10m 1593 US$99US$155
G1282/G1283 14 DingZhouDong (定州东) 17:42 17:58 8h36m 1673 US$104US$162
G1282/G1283 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:04 19:09 9h58m 1885 US$115US$181
G1282/G1283 16 TangShan (唐山) 19:46 19:50 10h40m 2004 US$123US$198
G1282/G1283 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:27 20:30 11h21m 2151 US$133US$214
G1282/G1283 18 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:40 21:41 12h34m 2333 US$141US$228
G1282/G1283 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:13 Final arrival 14h7m 2556 US$151US$243