Train G1282/G1283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1282/G1283 Travel Time 15h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1025.5/US$151
Soft CNY1651.5/US$243
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1282/G1283 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 07:42 07:45 23m 57 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:09 08:11 50m 149 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 4 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 08:23 08:25 1h4m 178 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 08:59 09:06 1h40m 302 US$21US$34
G1282/G1283 6 DeYang (德阳) 09:34 09:36 2h15m 368 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 7 MianYang (绵阳) 09:53 09:55 2h34m 415 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 8 GuangYuan (广元) 10:48 10:52 3h29m 580 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 9 HanZhong (汉中) 11:34 11:42 4h15m 718 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:55 13:09 5h36m 960 US$60US$96
G1282/G1283 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:39 13:41 6h20m 1081 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:33 14:35 7h14m 1340 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 13 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 15:00 15:07 7h41m 1441 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:25 15:34 8h6m 1483 US$95US$149
G1282/G1283 15 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:05 16:07 8h46m 1614 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 16 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:45 16:48 9h26m 1773 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:16 17:19 9h57m 1895 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 18 DingZhouDong (定州东) 17:42 17:48 10h23m 1975 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 19 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:16 18:22 10h57m 2072 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 20 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:04 19:09 11h45m 2187 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 21 TangShan (唐山) 19:46 19:50 12h27m 2306 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 22 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:27 20:30 13h8m 2453 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 23 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:40 21:41 14h21m 2635 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:13 Final arrival 15h54m 2858 US$0US$0