Train G1282/G1283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1282/G1283 Travel Time 14h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-沈阳南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 沈阳南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2677Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 23:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1233/US$181
Soft CNY1968/US$289
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1282/G1283 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 2 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:55 13:09 3h48m 658 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:39 13:41 4h32m 779 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:33 14:35 5h26m 1038 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 5 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 15:00 15:07 5h53m 1139 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:25 15:34 6h18m 1181 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:05 16:07 6h58m 1765 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 8 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:45 16:48 7h38m 1471 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:16 17:19 8h9m 1593 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 10 DingZhouDong (定州东) 17:42 17:58 8h35m 1673 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:04 19:07 9h57m 1885 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 12 TianJin (天津) 19:15 19:17 10h8m 1890 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 13 TangShan (唐山) 19:49 19:51 10h42m 2004 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:28 20:30 11h21m 2151 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 15 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:42 21:43 12h35m 2333 US$0US$0
G1282/G1283 16 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 23:12 Final arrival 14h5m 2677 US$181US$289