Train G1283/G1282 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1283/G1282 Travel Time 15h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2858Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1025.5/US$144
Soft CNY1651.5/US$233
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1283/G1282 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 07:43 07:45 23m 57 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:09 08:11 49m 149 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 4 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 08:23 08:26 1h3m 178 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:00 09:06 1h40m 302 US$21US$33
G1283/G1282 6 DeYang (德阳) 09:34 09:36 2h14m 368 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 7 MianYang (绵阳) 09:53 09:55 2h33m 415 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 8 GuangYuan (广元) 10:48 10:52 3h28m 580 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 9 HanZhong (汉中) 11:34 11:42 4h14m 718 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:55 13:06 5h35m 960 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:36 13:38 6h16m 1081 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:30 14:32 7h10m 1340 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:10 15:34 7h50m 1483 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 14 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:05 16:07 8h45m 1614 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 15 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:45 16:48 9h25m 1773 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:16 17:19 9h56m 1895 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 17 DingZhouDong (定州东) 17:42 17:48 10h22m 1975 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 18 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:16 18:22 10h56m 2072 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 19 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:04 19:09 11h44m 2187 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 20 TangShan (唐山) 19:46 19:50 12h26m 2306 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 21 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:27 20:30 13h7m 2453 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 22 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:40 21:41 14h20m 2635 US$0US$0
G1283/G1282 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:13 Final arrival 15h53m 2858 US$144US$233