Train G1285/G1288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1285/G1288 Travel Time 8h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1618Km
Arr. Time 14:46 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY846/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1285/G1288 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 14:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1285/G1288 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:41 15:42 55m 154 US$7US$8
G1285/G1288 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:07 16:09 1h21m 223 US$10US$12
G1285/G1288 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:04 17:07 2h18m 388 US$17US$20
G1285/G1288 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:21 17:24 2h35m 485 US$18US$23
G1285/G1288 6 TangShan (唐山) 18:02 18:05 3h16m 552 US$28US$38
G1285/G1288 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:42 18:48 3h56m 670 US$36US$52
G1285/G1288 8 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 19:17 19:19 4h31m 744 US$40US$58
G1285/G1288 9 BaiGou (白沟) 19:31 19:33 4h45m 767 US$41US$60
G1285/G1288 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:02 20:05 5h16m 821 US$44US$65
G1285/G1288 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:41 20:45 5h55m 963 US$54US$81
G1285/G1288 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 21:12 21:15 6h26m 1085 US$62US$94
G1285/G1288 13 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:31 21:38 6h45m 1138 US$66US$100
G1285/G1288 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 21:56 21:58 7h10m 1198 US$70US$106
G1285/G1288 15 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 22:12 22:14 7h26m 1244 US$73US$111
G1285/G1288 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:49 Final arrival 8h3m 1618 US$81US$124