Train G1286/G1287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1286/G1287 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1375Km
Arr. Time 07:09 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY846/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1286/G1287 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1286/G1287 2 AnYangDong (安阳东) 07:50 07:52 41m 177 US$12US$19
G1286/G1287 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:43 08:45 1h34m 412 US$28US$45
G1286/G1287 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:21 09:23 2h12m 554 US$37US$59
G1286/G1287 5 BaiGou (白沟) 09:44 09:46 2h35m 608 US$40US$64
G1286/G1287 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:21 10:25 3h12m 704 US$45US$73
G1286/G1287 7 TangShan (唐山) 11:02 11:04 3h53m 823 US$53US$86
G1286/G1287 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:41 11:44 4h32m 970 US$63US$103
G1286/G1287 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:58 12:00 4h49m 987 US$65US$105
G1286/G1287 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:56 12:57 5h47m 1152 US$71US$113
G1286/G1287 11 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:21 13:22 6h12m 1221 US$74US$116
G1286/G1287 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:22 Final arrival 7h13m 1375 US$81US$124