Train G1287/G1286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1287/G1286 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1375Km
Arr. Time 07:09 Dep. Time 14:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$78
Soft CNY846/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1287/G1286 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1287/G1286 2 AnYangDong (安阳东) 07:50 07:52 41m 177 US$11US$18
G1287/G1286 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:43 08:45 1h34m 412 US$27US$43
G1287/G1286 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:21 09:23 2h12m 554 US$35US$57
G1287/G1286 5 BaiGou (白沟) 09:44 09:46 2h35m 608 US$38US$62
G1287/G1286 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:21 10:25 3h12m 704 US$43US$70
G1287/G1286 7 TangShan (唐山) 11:02 11:04 3h53m 823 US$51US$82
G1287/G1286 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:41 11:44 4h32m 970 US$61US$98
G1287/G1286 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:58 12:01 4h49m 987 US$62US$101
G1287/G1286 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:57 12:59 5h48m 1152 US$68US$108
G1287/G1286 11 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:23 13:24 6h14m 1221 US$71US$111
G1287/G1286 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:19 Final arrival 7h10m 1375 US$78US$119